I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (02/09/2019) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

February 10, 2019

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UACH Cisco, Unrecognized, Adelynn Woodard, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kim A Smith

Division I - A
1st) UAGI Butcher's Dancing Through Life, W.highland White Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 195

Division I - B
1st) URO2 UAGII Ivanlee Harmony With A Goodheart, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina S Hatchett, 200
2nd) URX UCD UROC UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 200
3rd) UCD UACHX Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
4th) UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH9 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
URX UACHX UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
UAGI Lacey Wagsmore, Unrecognized, Barbara Parker, 195
AI NV MC PTE URO1 UAGII Gray's Gotta Be A Cowboy SPOT-ON, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 192.17
URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 190.35

Division II - B
UWP UCD UROC UGRACH16 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
1st) UACHX UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UAGII Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) UGRACH8 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
URO1 UAGII Thomas's Daisy, Unrecognized, Tonna Thomas, 200
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 196
UAGII Fab4 Blues Gunner, Min American Shepherd, Tonna Thomas, 195

Division III - A
1st) UAGI Blue Flag Ricochet, Dutch Shepherd, Kyle Mackay Rives, 185.27

Division III - B
1st) SV MI AN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
3rd) UAGII Alouette's Rocket's Red Glare, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Bridger Rives, Kyle Mac Kay Rives, 200
4th) UAGII Renvenge, American Pit Bull Terrier, Kristan Zollars, 200
UACHX Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
URO1 UACHX Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UGRACH7 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UCDX UACHX Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 198
URO3 UCDX EHD EN UGRACH Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 198
UAGII URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 198
UAGII Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 196
UACHX Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 195

Agility II - Judge: Kim A Smith

Division I - B
1st) URX UCD UROC UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 200
2nd) UAGII AHD URX UROC ALCH EN UCDX Xivkarat Stormfront At Talyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Gayle Portiss, 200
3rd) UAGII Madison Avenue, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lauren Skvarla, 200
4th) URX UACHX UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 198
UGRACH9 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 195

Division II - A
1st) UAGII Fab4 Blues Gunner, Min American Shepherd, Tonna Thomas, 194

Division II - B
UWP UCD UROC UGRACH16 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
1st) UACHX UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UAGII Turveys Carnival In Rio, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
UGRACH8 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 198
UAGII Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 198
UCD UAGII Latigos Springer Born To Run SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 195

Division III - B
1st) SV MI AN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
2nd) UAGII Renvenge, American Pit Bull Terrier, Kristan Zollars, 200
3rd) UAGII Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 200
4th) UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
URO3 UCDX EHD EN UGRACH Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 200
URO1 UACHX Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UGRACH7 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UAGII URX4 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 200
UCDX UACHX Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 198
UCD URO2 UAGII H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 194
UAGII URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 194

Agility III - Judge: Kim A Smith

Division I
1st) UACH Cisco, Unrecognized, Adelynn Woodard, 200
2nd) UCD UACHX Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
3rd) URX UACHX UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
URX UCD UROC UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 199
UGRACH9 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 198

Division II
UWP UCD UROC UGRACH16 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
1st) UACHX UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UGRACH8 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
4th) UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200

Division III
1st) SV MI AN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
2nd) URO3 UCD UACH Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
3rd) URO3 UGRACH7 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
4th) URO3 UCDX EHD EN UGRACH Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 199

View Event >