I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (02/09/2019) / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

February 10, 2019

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: UCDX UACHX Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kim A Smith

Division I - A
1st) UAGI Butcher's Dancing Through Life, W.highland White Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200

Division I - B
1st) URO2 UAGII Ivanlee Harmony With A Goodheart, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina S Hatchett, 200
2nd) UCD UACHX Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
4th) URX UACHX UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
AI NV MC PTE URO1 UAGII Gray's Gotta Be A Cowboy SPOT-ON, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
UGRACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
URX UCD UROC UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 195

Division II - B
UWP UCD UROC UGRACH16 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
1st) UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UAGII Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) UGRACH19 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UGRACH8 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
UAGII Fab4 Blues Gunner, Min American Shepherd, Tonna Thomas, 199

Division III - A
1st) UAGI Levi Carr, Unrecognized, Sherrie Carr, 200

Division III - B
1st) UCD URO2 UAGII H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 200
2nd) UCDX UACHX Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 200
3rd) UAGII Renvenge, American Pit Bull Terrier, Kristan Zollars, 200
4th) UAGII Alouette's Rocket's Red Glare, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Bridger Rives, Kyle Mac Kay Rives, 200
UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
UAGII Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 200
UACHX Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
URO1 UACHX Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UGRACH7 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
SV MI AN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 199
URO3 UCDX EHD EN UGRACH Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 199
UAGII URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 198
UACHX Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 198

Agility II - Judge: Kim A Smith

Division I - B
1st) UGRACH9 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
2nd) URX UACHX UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
4th) UAGII Madison Avenue, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lauren Skvarla, 199
URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 197.33
UAGII AHD URX UROC ALCH EN UCDX Xivkarat Stormfront At Talyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Gayle Portiss, 194
UGRACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 174.95

Division II - A
1st) UAGII Fab4 Blues Gunner, Min American Shepherd, Tonna Thomas, 200

Division II - B
1st) UGRACH8 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
4th) UAGII Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
UWP UCD UROC UGRACH16 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
URO1 UAGII Thomas's Daisy, Unrecognized, Tonna Thomas, 193
UAGII Turveys Carnival In Rio, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 178.12

Division III - B
1st) UCDX UACHX Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 200
2nd) UAGII Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 200
3rd) URO3 UCDX EHD EN UGRACH Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 200
4th) UACHX Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
URO3 UGRACH7 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UAGII URX4 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 200
URO1 UACHX Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
UAGII Renvenge, American Pit Bull Terrier, Kristan Zollars, 199
UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 198
SV MI AN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 193

Agility III - Judge: Kim A Smith

Division I
1st) URX UACHX UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
2nd) UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) UGRACH9 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
4th) URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
URX UCD UROC UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 199

Division II
UWP UCD UROC UGRACH16 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
1st) UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UGRACH19 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
3rd) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
4th) UGRACH8 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 199

Division III
1st) URO3 UCDX EHD EN UGRACH Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 200
2nd) URO3 UCD UACH Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 200
3rd) UACHX Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
4th) URO3 UGRACH7 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
SV MI AN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 199
UCDX UACHX Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 198

View Event >