I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (02/09/2019) / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

February 9, 2019

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: SV MI AN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kim A Smith

Division TOY - B
1st) UAGI Twinkie, Unrecognized, Judy Sadler, 188.18

Division I - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) UAGI Butcher's Dancing Through Life, W.highland White Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 192.73

Division I - B
1st) UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
2nd) URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
3rd) AI NV MC PTE URO1 UAGII Gray's Gotta Be A Cowboy SPOT-ON, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
4th) URX UCD UROC UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 199
URX UACHX UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 199
URO2 UAGII Ivanlee Harmony With A Goodheart, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina S Hatchett, 198
UGRACH9 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 195
UAGII UCDX Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 194

Division II - B
UWP UCD UROC UGRACH16 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
1st) UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) UGRACH8 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) UACHX UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
4th) UAGII Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 200
UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
URO1 UAGII Thomas's Daisy, Unrecognized, Tonna Thomas, 200
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UAGI Oklahoma Red Dirt Ruby, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 184.81

Division III - A
1st) NI NC PTE California Drents' Klamath, Drentse Patrijshond, Marina Symcox, 199
2nd) UAGI Levi Carr, Unrecognized, Sherrie Carr, 197
3rd) UAGI Blue Flag Ricochet, Dutch Shepherd, Kyle Mackay Rives, 190.08

Division III - B
1st) UCD URO2 UAGII H&m's Springlake Red Thunder, Australian Shepherd, Thomas Kotch, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
3rd) UAGII Alouette's Rocket's Red Glare, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Bridger Rives, Kyle Mac Kay Rives, 200
4th) UAGII Renvenge, American Pit Bull Terrier, Kristan Zollars, 200
UACHX Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
UACHX FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 200
URO3 UGRACH7 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
URO1 UACHX Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UCDX EHD EN UGRACH Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 199
SV MI AN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 198
UAGII URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 198

Agility II - Judge: Kim A Smith

Division I - B
1st) URX UACHX UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
2nd) UGRACH9 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
4th) URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
URO2 UAGII Ivanlee Harmony With A Goodheart, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina S Hatchett, 199
UCD UACHX Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 199

Division II - B
UWP UCD UROC UGRACH16 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
1st) UAGII Turveys Carnival In Rio, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 200
2nd) UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
3rd) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
4th) UACHX UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 199
UGRACH8 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
UAGII Dottie Gidget Miranti, Treeing Feist, Susan Miranti, Joseph P Miranti Jr, 199
UGRACH Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 196

Division III - A
1st) UAGII URX4 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 200

Division III - B
1st) SV MI AN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 200
3rd) UAGII Renvenge, American Pit Bull Terrier, Kristan Zollars, 200
4th) URO1 UACHX Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UGRACH7 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UACHX Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
URO2 UACH UCDX Twin Hills Taylor's Dreams, American Pit Bull Terrier, Laura Morris, 200
UACHX FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 198
URO3 UCDX EHD EN UGRACH Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 196
UAGII Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 193
UAGII URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 189

Agility III - Judge: Kim A Smith

Division I
1st) UGRACH6 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
2nd) URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH5 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
3rd) UGRACH9 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 199
4th) UCD UACHX Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 198
URX UACHX UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 196

Division II
UWP UCD UROC UGRACH16 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
1st) UACHX UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UGRACH6 URO3 Lakewood's He's A Bobby Dazzler, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 200
3rd) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH10 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 196.37

Division III
1st) UCDX UACHX Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 200
2nd) SV MI AN EHD EC URO2 UGRACH6 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
3rd) AC URO2 UACH Cheyenne SPOT, Unrecognized, Stefanie Lorbiecki, 200
4th) UACHX FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 200
URO3 UCDX EHD EN UGRACH Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 200
URO3 UGRACH7 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200

View Event >