▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

November 19, 2016

Location: Pottstown, Illinois

High in Trial: UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200

Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - A
1st) UAGI CH Adura's Geneva Style, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 199
Division I - B
1st) URX4 UROG UCDX UACHX Danielle's Ornery Angel, Pug, Danielle Stuber, 200
2nd) UCD URO3 UGRACH12 Lil Miss Feisty Heidi, Shetland Sheepdog, Lynn M Moore, 200
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UAGI Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Bruce Winter, 200
4th) UAGII URO2 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 197
UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 195
UFA UACHX Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 194
UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 188
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
2nd) UACH Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 200
3rd) UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
4th) URO1 UACHX R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 200
URO3 UAGII Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
UACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Gaitros, 200
URX UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 200
UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 199
URX2 UROG UUD UAGII Alstars Never Say Never, Australian Shepherd, Danielle Stuber, 199
URO1 UAGII Lumiere's Annibella, Standard Poodle, Marge Mattern, 198
UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 194
UAGII Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 191

Agility II - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) UCDX UAGII URO2 Twinkle, Twinkle My Little Star, Amb, Victoria Nimmo, 200
Division I - A
1st) UAGI URO2 Tyrus Timmy Emcalc Starfish, Amb, Elaine Campbell, 183.09
Division I - B
1st) UCD URO3 UGRACH12 Lil Miss Feisty Heidi, Shetland Sheepdog, Lynn M Moore, 199
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 200
3rd) UACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
4th) UAGII Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 199
UFA UACHX Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 198
UAGII URO2 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 193
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 199
Division III - B
1st) UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200
2nd) UACH Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 200
3rd) UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
4th) UGRACH Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
URX UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 200
UACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Gaitros, 194
URX2 UROG UUD UAGII Alstars Never Say Never, Australian Shepherd, Danielle Stuber, 194
UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 194
UAGII Cricket's Promise Of Spring-aries, Labrador Retriever, Nancy M Affolter Or Gary P Affolter, 190

Agility III - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division I
1st) URX4 UROG UCDX UACHX Danielle's Ornery Angel, Pug, Danielle Stuber, 200
2nd) UCD URO3 UGRACH12 Lil Miss Feisty Heidi, Shetland Sheepdog, Lynn M Moore, 199
Division II
1st) UGRACH16 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) URO1 UACH Wolf's Badger Bear Blue, Australian Cattle Dog, Deb Wolf, 199
3rd) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 198
Division III
1st) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
2nd) UGRACH Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
3rd) CH UCD URO2 UACH Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 200
4th) URX UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 200
UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 199