▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub / Friday, Agility Trial 2

November 18, 2016

Location: Pottstown, Illinois

High in Trial: UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 200

Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) URO2 UGRACH CH Adura Rhapsody's Double Stuff, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 200
2nd) UAGII Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 172.49
Division I - B
1st) USA UFA CA URO1 UACHX Dazzle Run To Victory, Miniature Schnauzer, Erika Burdette, 200
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 200
2nd) UFA UACHX Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 200
3rd) UACHX URO1 Jazmin, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
4th) UAGII URO2 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 199
Division III - B
1st) UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200
2nd) UACH Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 200
3rd) UGRACH Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
4th) UGRACH3 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
UAGII Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
URO1 UGRACH7 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
URX UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 200
UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
URO1 UACHX R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 200

Agility II - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) URO2 UGRACH CH Adura Rhapsody's Double Stuff, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 200
2nd) UCDX UAGII URO2 Twinkle, Twinkle My Little Star, Amb, Victoria Nimmo, 200
3rd) UAGII Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 195
Division I - B
1st) USA UFA CA URO1 UACHX Dazzle Run To Victory, Miniature Schnauzer, Erika Burdette, 199.42
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 200
2nd) UAGII URO2 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 200
3rd) UFA UACHX Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 193
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Sir Sawyer Buck Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
Division III - B
1st) UACH Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 200
2nd) UGRACH Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
3rd) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
4th) UGRACH3 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
URX UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 200
URO1 UACHX R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 199
UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 198
UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 198
CH UCD URO2 UACH Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 195
UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 195

Agility III - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY
1st) URO2 UGRACH CH Adura Rhapsody's Double Stuff, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 200
Division I
1st) USA UFA CA URO1 UACHX Dazzle Run To Victory, Miniature Schnauzer, Erika Burdette, 200
Division II
1st) UACHX URO1 Jazmin, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 199
2nd) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 198
3rd) URO1 UACH Wolf's Badger Bear Blue, Australian Cattle Dog, Deb Wolf, 197
Division III
1st) NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH7 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
4th) UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 198