▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub / Friday, Agility Trial 1

November 18, 2016

Location: Pottstown, Illinois

High in Trial: UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200

Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) URO2 UGRACH CH Adura Rhapsody's Double Stuff, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 200
2nd) UAGII Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 199
Division I - B
1st) USA UFA CA URO1 UACHX Dazzle Run To Victory, Miniature Schnauzer, Erika Burdette, 199
Division II - B
1st) UFA UACHX Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 200
2nd) UAGII URO2 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 200
3rd) UACHX URO1 Jazmin, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
4th) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 199
Division III - B
1st) UACH Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 200
2nd) UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
4th) UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
URO1 UGRACH7 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 199
URO1 UAGII Lumiere's Annibella, Standard Poodle, Marge Mattern, 198.51
UAGII Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 197
UGRACH Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 195
URO1 UACHX R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 195
URX UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 195

Agility II - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) URO2 UGRACH CH Adura Rhapsody's Double Stuff, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 200
2nd) UCDX UAGII URO2 Twinkle, Twinkle My Little Star, Amb, Victoria Nimmo, 200
3rd) UAGII Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 200
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 199
2nd) UFA UACHX Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 199
3rd) UAGII URO2 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 185
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
2nd) UACH Nokona, Labrador Retriever, Katie Gaitros, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200
4th) CH UCD URO2 UACH Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 200
UGRACH3 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
URO3 UAGII Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200
URO1 UGRACH7 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
UACH Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 199
URX UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 199
URO1 UACHX R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 198
UAGI UACHX Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 195
NC CA UGRACH2 Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 195

Agility III - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY
1st) URO2 UGRACH CH Adura Rhapsody's Double Stuff, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 200
Division II
1st) UFA UACHX Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 200
2nd) UACHX Blitzen's Scarlett Ann, Amb, Joan Marec, 197
Division III
1st) UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
2nd) UGRACH Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
4th) URO1 UGRACH7 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
UGRACH3 Swain Kimble-n-bits, Golden Retriever, Sydney Swain, 200