I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. (01/11/2019) / Friday, Rally Obedience Trial 1

January 11, 2019

Hosted By: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc.

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: URO1 UCD Miss Smidgen Lady Wigglebottom, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Susan Knowles
1st) URO1 Kenzie, Min American Shepherd, Elaine Simpson, Harry L Simpson, 92

RO 1B - Judge: Susan Knowles
1st) URO1 UCD Miss Smidgen Lady Wigglebottom, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock, 100
2nd) URO1 UCD Georgecreek Man From Yesterday, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 100
3rd) UAGII Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 99
4th) URO1 Chaver's Spark Of Tesla, Australian Shepherd, Melinda Schiller, 99

RO 2A - Judge: Susan Knowles
1st) URO2 UAGII Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 99

RO 2B - Judge: Susan Knowles
1st) URX2 AHD EN UROG UUD UACH Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 100
2nd) UROC UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 100
3rd) UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 100
4th) URX2 UROC UCD PTN Blue Collar's Once To Every Wo SPOT, Saint Bernard, James R Trunk, 100
AC URO2 UACH Cheyenne SPOT, Unrecognized, Stefanie Lorbiecki, 99
URX2 EN EHD UCD UGRACH5 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 99
URO3 UCD UACH Caisson's Storm Chaser At Da-jo, German Shepherd Dog, Debra Hnath, 99
URO3 UCDX Gunther Von Leibe, Unrecognized, Pam Gennardo, 99
UCD URO2 Little Miss Georgia Peach, Golden Retriever, Mary K Sanders, 97
URX UCD UROC UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 97
URX UACHX UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 97
UROC ALCH Spectre's Obrotherwhereartthou, Alaskan Malamute, Julia Cole, 97
URO2 UAGII Ivanlee Harmony With A Goodheart, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina S Hatchett, 94
URX PTE UAGII UROC Flagtree's Piece Of Cake SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Karen Bailey Cooper, 94
NI PTE UACH URO3 Cooper's Bailey Gal SPOT-ON, Min American Shepherd, Karen B Cooper, 90

RO 3B - Judge: Susan Knowles
1st) URX2 AHD EN UROG UUD UACH Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 100
2nd) UROC UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 100
3rd) UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 100
4th) URX UCD UROC UACHX Imaj Zar'n Of Forest Meadows, Shetland Sheepdog, Christina Hatchett, 100
URX2 UROC UCD PTN Blue Collar's Once To Every Wo SPOT, Saint Bernard, James R Trunk, 100
URO3 Givens Dazzling Diamond, Dalmatian, Shirley M Schillinger, 99
UAGII URO2 UCD Dawin Heartthrob SPOT-ON, Standard Poodle, Judy W Spens, Bill Spens, 99
URX UACHX UCD PTE UROC Daystars Stella Performance, Miniature Schnauzer, Moira Lawson, 98
URX PTE UAGII UROC Flagtree's Piece Of Cake SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Karen Bailey Cooper, 98
URO3 UCDX Gunther Von Leibe, Unrecognized, Pam Gennardo, 97
URX2 EN EHD UCD UGRACH5 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 96
UROC ALCH Spectre's Obrotherwhereartthou, Alaskan Malamute, Julia Cole, 96
SE MI URO3 EC CH AN EHD Beaubriar's Ambition, Irish Setter, Sarah Schroeder, Michelle Dechambeau, 94
NI PTE UACH URO3 Cooper's Bailey Gal SPOT-ON, Min American Shepherd, Karen B Cooper, 90
URO2 UCDX Rosie Posey Sanders, Golden Retriever, Mary Sanders, 77

View Event >