▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Ultimate Air Dogs / Saturday, Dock Jumping

September 3, 2016

Location: Perrysburg, Ohio

Air
Splash: 1, 7 Entries
Junior
Jump 'n The River Jordan, Golden Retriever, Paulette Lerman, 13
MN EC EI Foxy Lady Roxanne Witt, German Shepherd Dog, Janet A Witt, 10.05
Senior
UNJ Bella Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 18
UNJCH Onyx Vom Wildhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Lisa M Drewing, 18
UJJ Echo Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 15.05
Master
USF GSJCH Cedar Hill Abby Labby Bo Babby, Labrador Retriever, Thomas Drewing And Lisa Drewing, 20.06
Ultimate
USJ General Jeb Beauty Stuart, Great Dane, Cary St Charles, 26

Splash: 2, 7 Entries
Junior
Jump 'n The River Jordan, Golden Retriever, Paulette Lerman, 12.01
MN EC EI Foxy Lady Roxanne Witt, German Shepherd Dog, Janet A Witt, 10
Senior
UNJCH Onyx Vom Wildhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Lisa M Drewing, 19
UNJ Bella Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 18.02
UJJ Echo Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 15.05
Master
USF GSJCH Cedar Hill Abby Labby Bo Babby, Labrador Retriever, Thomas Drewing And Lisa Drewing, 20
Ultimate
USJ General Jeb Beauty Stuart, Great Dane, Cary St Charles, 25.05

Splash: 3, 8 Entries
Junior
Jump 'n The River Jordan, Golden Retriever, Paulette Lerman, 12.01
MN EC EI Foxy Lady Roxanne Witt, German Shepherd Dog, Janet A Witt, 11.01
Senior
USF USJCH Tfl Black Powder Crashin Timber, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 19.09
UNJCH Onyx Vom Wildhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Lisa M Drewing, 19.04
UJJ Echo Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 17.01
UNJ Bella Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 17
Ultimate
USJ General Jeb Beauty Stuart, Great Dane, Cary St Charles, 25.06
UUFCH GUJCH Team Flying Leaps Forest Fire, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 25

Splash: 4, 8 Entries
Novice
Burt Goldenboy Kramer, Labrador Retriever, Cynthia Kramer, 9.03
Junior
NN PTA CH Riverrun's Memphis Belle, Border Collie, Tina Leach, 13.06
MN EC EI Foxy Lady Roxanne Witt, German Shepherd Dog, Janet A Witt, 10.01
Senior
UNJCH Onyx Vom Wildhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Lisa M Drewing, 18.02
PTS Riverrun's Jolly Rancher, Border Collie, Tina Leach, 16.09
Master
AI AV SC UAGI NN USJ PTE Karma Ziva Kramer SPOT, German Shepherd Dog, Jaime Kramer, 22.03
USF USJCH Tfl Black Powder Crashin Timber, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 21.01
Ultimate
UUFCH GUJCH Team Flying Leaps Forest Fire, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 25.01

Splash: 5, 8 Entries
Junior
PTS Riverrun's Jolly Rancher, Border Collie, Tina Leach, 13.01
Burt Goldenboy Kramer, Labrador Retriever, Cynthia Kramer, 11.03
MN EC EI Foxy Lady Roxanne Witt, German Shepherd Dog, Janet A Witt, 10.02
Senior
USF GSJCH Cedar Hill Abby Labby Bo Babby, Labrador Retriever, Thomas Drewing And Lisa Drewing, 19.09
NN PTA CH Riverrun's Memphis Belle, Border Collie, Tina Leach, 16.01
Master
AI AV SC UAGI NN USJ PTE Karma Ziva Kramer SPOT, German Shepherd Dog, Jaime Kramer, 21.03
Ultimate
UUFCH GUJCH Team Flying Leaps Forest Fire, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 24.06
USF USJCH Tfl Black Powder Crashin Timber, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 23

Fetch It

Splash: 1, 4 Entries
Supreme
UNJCH Onyx Vom Wildhaus, German Shepherd Dog, Lisa M Drewing, 13
Ultimate
UUFCH GUJCH Team Flying Leaps Forest Fire, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 20
USF GSJCH Cedar Hill Abby Labby Bo Babby, Labrador Retriever, Thomas Drewing And Lisa Drewing, 18
USF USJCH Tfl Black Powder Crashin Timber, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 17