▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United Dog Training Club Of St. Petersburg / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

August 7, 2016

Location: St. Petersburg, Florida

High In Trial: URO2 UACHX High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200
Agility I - Judge: Shelly A Libberton
Division TOY - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division I - B
1st) URO2 UACHX High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200
2nd) URO3 UCD UAGII Himark Cruiser Of My Heart, Shetland Sheepdog, Theresa Colbert, 194
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Jusdandy Trifecta Jake, Shetland Sheepdog, Frances E Salvas, 195
2nd) UAGII CH Barthalamus Jazzadoon, Chinese Crested, Pj Stata And Jan L Ness, 195
3rd) UAGII Jusdandy Dark Echo, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanne Killeen, 192
4th) RATS USF CAS UWPCH UNJCH URO1 RATN UAGII Kurtis, Amb, Amy Maxfield And Wade Shetler, 191.06
Division III - B
1st) UACHX URO3 UCDX CA Specialized Razed On Payne, American Bulldog, Karen Mora Wood, 200
2nd) UAGII Lotte Liz, Weimaraner, Lynne E Belcher, 200
3rd) CAS UWPCH UNJ UACHX Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
4th) UAGII Echota's Bazinga, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Susan Norton Kirkpatrick, 200
RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH4 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
UAGII Cherish The Moment, Australian Shepherd, Gwendolyn Arvilla Ritz, 197

Agility II - Judge: Shelly A Libberton
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Ed's Smoken Rosie, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen, 190
Division I - B
UCD UACH CH Shenanigans' Midas Touch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, Jane Libberton, 200
1st) URO2 UACHX High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Jusdandy Dark Echo, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanne Killeen, 195
2nd) UACH Kiyara Schmidts Herr Hans Zwei, Standard Poodle, Deborah L Schmidt, 195
3rd) UAGII UCD URO3 Kjs Cayenne Cowgirl, Australian Shepherd, Kelly J Hansen, 195
4th) Listed Entry
UAGII Jusdandy Trifecta Jake, Shetland Sheepdog, Frances E Salvas, 190
Division III - B
1st) UACHX URO3 UCDX CA Specialized Razed On Payne, American Bulldog, Karen Mora Wood, 200
2nd) UAGII Lotte Liz, Weimaraner, Lynne E Belcher, 200
3rd) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH4 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
4th) UAGI UCDX UROC Liveoak It's My Party Of Oz, Standard Poodle, Norine E Noonan, 195
UAGII Cherish The Moment, Australian Shepherd, Gwendolyn Arvilla Ritz, 192
UAGII Echota's Bazinga, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Susan Norton Kirkpatrick, 192
CAS UWPCH UNJ UACHX Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 189.4
UAGII SHR URO2 Dream About Last Day Of School, Golden Retriever, Cheryl Browne, 189

Agility III - Judge: Shelly A Libberton
Division I
1st) URO2 UACHX High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200
2nd) URO2 UACH Maya Birthday Present, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen Or Edward Larsen, 200
Division II
1st) UACH Kiyara Schmidts Herr Hans Zwei, Standard Poodle, Deborah L Schmidt, 200
Division III
1st) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH4 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200