▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United Dog Training Club Of St. Petersburg / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

August 7, 2016

Location: St. Petersburg, Florida

High In Trial: URO2 UACHX High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200
Agility I - Judge: Shelly A Libberton
Division TOY - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division I - B
1st) URO3 UCD UAGII Himark Cruiser Of My Heart, Shetland Sheepdog, Theresa Colbert, 200
2nd) URO2 UACHX High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Jusdandy Dark Echo, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanne Killeen, 200
2nd) UAGII CH Barthalamus Jazzadoon, Chinese Crested, Pj Stata And Jan L Ness, 200
3rd) UAGII Jusdandy Trifecta Jake, Shetland Sheepdog, Frances E Salvas, 195
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division III - B
1st) UACHX URO3 UCDX CA Specialized Razed On Payne, American Bulldog, Karen Mora Wood, 200
2nd) UAGII Lotte Liz, Weimaraner, Lynne E Belcher, 200
3rd) UAGII Echota's Bazinga, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Susan Norton Kirkpatrick, 200
4th) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH4 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
UAGII Cherish The Moment, Australian Shepherd, Gwendolyn Arvilla Ritz, 199
CAS UWPCH UNJ UACHX Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 198
HRCH Bodacious Teal'in Up Smoke, Labrador Retriever, Travis Mc Swain, 195

Agility II - Judge: Shelly A Libberton
Division I - B
UCD UACH CH Shenanigans' Midas Touch, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Shelly Libberton, Jane Libberton, 195
1st) URO2 UACHX High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Jusdandy Trifecta Jake, Shetland Sheepdog, Frances E Salvas, 195
2nd) UAGII Jusdandy Dark Echo, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanne Killeen, 188
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Cherish The Moment, Australian Shepherd, Gwendolyn Arvilla Ritz, 200
2nd) CAS UWPCH UNJ UACHX Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
3rd) RATO UCD UWP CAS URO1 UNJ RATN UGRACH4 Jessie Jane Of Kingfisher, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 199
4th) UACHX URO3 UCDX CA Specialized Razed On Payne, American Bulldog, Karen Mora Wood, 195

Agility III - Judge: Shelly A Libberton
Division I
1st) URO2 UACHX High Octane's Borgoe Tobias, Patterdale Terrier, Anouk Boon, 200
2nd) URO2 UACH Maya Birthday Present, Miniature Schnauzer, Linda Larsen Or Edward Larsen, 199
Division III
1st) CAS UWPCH UNJ UACHX Scarlett Wynd, Amb, Amy Maxfield Or Wade Shetler, 200
2nd) UACHX URO3 UCDX CA Specialized Razed On Payne, American Bulldog, Karen Mora