I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (11/17/2018) / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

November 17, 2018

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: URX EN EHD UCD UGRACH5 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 200

Agility I - Judge: Susan A Keller

Division TOY - B
1st) Twinkie, Unrecognized, Judy Sadler, 179.11

Division I - A
1st) UAGI AE AV AI AHD NN PTE Lk Tudors Bring Back The Rowdy SPOT, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lee Blankenship, 199
2nd) UAGI MC MI SN AHD PTE Elfame Faery Cake, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Steve Bull, 197

Division I - B
UGRACH4 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
UACH Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 196
1st) UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 200
3rd) URX EN EHD UCD UGRACH5 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 200
4th) UACHX Rufus, Amb, Pamela Deatherage, 200
UGRACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
UGRACH9 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH9 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
UAGII Regina Phalange, Unrecognized, Stepfanie Shaulis, 200
NV SC PTE URO1 UAGII Gray's Gotta Be A Cowboy SPOT-ON, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH4 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
AV SI NN AHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 199
UGRACH5 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 199
UCD UACH Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 198
UAGII Madison Avenue, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lauren Skvarla, 193

Division II - B
1st) NI UAGII Rockcreek's Shadow Chaser, Border Collie, Debbie Britton, 200
2nd) Listed Entry
3rd) UACHX UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
4th) UAGI Turveys Carnival In Rio, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 200
UACHX Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
UGRACH19 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
URO1 UAGII Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
UGRACH8 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
UGRACH Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH9 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
Listed Entry
Oklahoma Red Dirt Ruby, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 194
UCD UAGII Latigos Springer Born To Run SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 193
UAGII Highsight's Little Boy Blue, Shetland Sheepdog, Diann O'neal, 193

Division III - B
1st) URO1 UACH Cheyenne SPOT, Unrecognized, Stefanie Lorbiecki, 200
2nd) SV SI AN AHD MC PTE URO2 UGRACH5 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
3rd) UACHX FS Maxey's Merlin, German Shepherd Dog, William L Maxey Jr, 200
4th) ALCH UAGII URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight SPOT, Doberman Pinscher, Teresa Doerksen, 200
URO2 AN MC PTE UAGII Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 200
URO3 UGRACH6 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
URO1 UACHX Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 199
UGRACH Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 198
UACH Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 198
URO3 UCDX EHD EN UGRACH Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 194

Agility II - Judge: Susan A Keller

Division TOY - B
1st) UACH Little Freckled Rascal, Chihuahua, Elizabeth Keaton, 197

Division I - A
1st) UAGII Horizon's Diamond In The Sky SPOT-ON, Poodle, Denise Graham, 187

Division I - B
UGRACH4 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 199.9
1st) URX EN EHD UCD UGRACH5 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 200
2nd) UGRACH CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
4th) UGRACH24 UCDX Nycalo Apollo Thor Singleton, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
UGRACH9 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
UGRACH9 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH4 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
UGRACH5 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
UAGII Regina Phalange, Unrecognized, Stepfanie Shaulis, 200
NV SC PTE URO1 UAGII Gray's Gotta Be A Cowboy SPOT-ON, W.highland White Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
AV SI NN AHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 195
UCD UAGII Mazie Healy, Unrecognized, Carol A Healy, 190

Division II - B
1st) UACHX UCD Cinder Glo Come Fly With Me, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UGRACH19 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
3rd) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH9 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
4th) UGRACH8 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
UACHX Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 198
URO1 UAGII Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 198
UAGII Highsight's Little Boy Blue, Shetland Sheepdog, Diann O'neal, 195
UGRACH Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 195
Listed Entry
UCD UAGII Latigos Springer Born To Run SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 188
Listed Entry

Division III - B
1st) UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
2nd) UAGII Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 200
3rd) URO1 UACH Cheyenne SPOT, Unrecognized, Stefanie Lorbiecki, 200
4th) URO1 UACHX Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 200
URO3 UGRACH6 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
SV SI AN AHD MC PTE URO2 UGRACH5 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 199
UGRACH Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 192
UACH Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 192
URO3 UCDX EHD EN UGRACH Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 191
ALCH UAGII URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight SPOT, Doberman Pinscher, Teresa Doerksen, 190
URO2 AN MC PTE UAGII Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 190

Agility III - Judge: Susan A Keller

Division I
UACH Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 198
1st) URX EN EHD UCD UGRACH5 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) UACHX Rufus, Amb, Pamela Deatherage, 200
4th) AV SI NN AHD EC UGRACH'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
UGRACH9 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH9 Solborg Arwen Evenstar, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
UGRACH5 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
URX AHD EN UCDX UGRACH4 UROC Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
UGRACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200

Division II
1st) UGRACH19 UCD Cinder Glo Fly Me To The Moon, Shetland Sheepdog, Jane Tyson, 200
2nd) UGRACH8 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
3rd) ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH9 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200

Division III
1st) UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
2nd) SV SI AN AHD MC PTE URO2 UGRACH5 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
3rd) UACHX You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 200
4th) URO3 UGRACH6 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
EV EE EC URX2 NHD MN UROG UUD UACH Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 198
UCDX UACH Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 198
UGRACH Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 198

View Event >