▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Tulsa Agility Club, Inc. / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

August 6, 2016

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High In Trial: UCDX UAGII Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 200
Agility I - Judge: Dovie Ryan
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 188
Division I - B
1st) UACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) UGRACH5 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
4th) NN AI AV MC PTE UCDX UACHX URO1 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
UGRACH URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
NN SC RATN UAGII AE SI PTE Tartan's White Tie And Tails, Shetland Sheepdog, Lyn Johnson, 198
PTN URO1 UCD UACHX Riley Girl Ii, Miniature Schnauzer, Ken Mc Donnell And Suzanne Mc Donnell, 194
UAGII Cooper Barnes, Shih Tzu, Susan M Barnes, 195
UAGI Jake's Singin' The Blues, Pug, Michelle Mc Millan, 192
Tumbleweed Night Without Stars, Schipperke, Susan A Keller, 192
UAGII Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 190
UAGII Elwood's Got The Blues, Pug, Michelle Mc Millan, 185
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 200
2nd) NE NHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH3 UCD UROC Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 198
4th) NC PTE UGRACH URO1 Macy, Amb, Douglas Jackson Or Jeanie Jackson, 198
UAGII Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 196
UAGII Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 190
UAGII Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 177.48
URO1 UCD UGRACH2 Ryan's Mr Guy, Lowchen, Dovie Ryan Or Dale E Ryan, 199
Division III - A
1st) Renvenge, American Pit Bull Terrier, Kristan Zollars, 200
2nd) Listed Entry
Division III - B
1st) UCDX UAGII Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH2 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
3rd) UACH Golden Baxter Of Bristow, Golden Retriever, Marina Symcox, 200
4th) UAGII Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
UAGII Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 199
NC UAGI PTE URO2 Rusty's A February Painted Dog, Australian Shepherd, Alana Fischer, Johannah Fischer, 195
URO1 UCD UAGII Frank N Stein, Unrecognized, Debra Hnath, John Hnath, 194

Agility II - Judge: Dovie Ryan
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH4 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
2nd) UGRACH5 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
3rd) UACH Butcher's Fly By Night Griffin, Scottish Terrier, Meredith Butcher, 200
4th) NN AI AV MC PTE UCDX UACHX URO1 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
UGRACH URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
NN SC RATN UAGII AE SI PTE Tartan's White Tie And Tails, Shetland Sheepdog, Lyn Johnson, 195
UAGII Cooper Barnes, Shih Tzu, Susan M Barnes, 200
UAGII Elwood's Got The Blues, Pug, Michelle Mc Millan, 182
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 200
2nd) NE NHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH3 UCD UROC Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
3rd) NC PTE UGRACH URO1 Macy, Amb, Douglas Jackson Or Jeanie Jackson, 200
4th) UAGII Sissy Lynn, Border Collie, Beth Harshfield, 195
UGRACH2 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 195
URO1 UAGII UCDX Twin Hills Taylor's Dreams, American Pit Bull Terrier, Laura Morris, 195
UAGII Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 190
URO1 UCD UGRACH2 Ryan's Mr Guy, Lowchen, Dovie Ryan Or Dale E Ryan, 200
Division III - B
1st) URO1 UGRACH2 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
2nd) UAGII Achilles' Heel, Australian Shepherd, William Linley Maxey, 200
3rd) SV MC SI AN UACH PTE Jenmist's Boonshadow, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 198
4th) UAGII Maxey's Uss Ryker, Australian Shepherd, Pamela S Maxey, 195
UCDX UAGII Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 188

Agility III - Judge: Dovie Ryan
Division I
1st) UACH Rufus, Amb, Pamela Deatherage, 200
2nd) UACHX NE PTE UCD Piper Mc Kay, Amb, Vicki L Mc Kay, 200
3rd) UGRACH5 Snovali Wild Honey Pie, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler Or Larry Sadler, 200
4th) UGRACH URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
Division II
1st) UGRACH Aa Who's A Star Cruiser, Rat Terrier, Donna Key, 200
2nd) NE NHD URX2 SI MC PTE UGRACH3 UCD UROC Her Majesty Princess Claire, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 199
URO1 UCD UGRACH2 Ryan's Mr Guy, Lowchen, Dovie Ryan Or Dale E Ryan, 200
Division III
1st) URO2 UAGII Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH2 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 198