I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub (11/16/2018) / Friday, Agility Trial 2

November 16, 2018

Hosted By: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub

Location: Peoria, Illinois

High in Trial: UGRACH3 Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour SPOT, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200

Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer

Division TOY - B
1st) UCDX URO3 UGRACH2 CH Adura Rhapsody's Double Stuff, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 200
2nd) UCD URO1 UGRACH CH Adura's Geneva Style, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 200

Division I - B
1st) URX2 UCDX UROC UGRACH3 Cheetah Maria Rice, Amb, Pamela Rice, 200
2nd) URX2 UGRACH2 UUD UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 200

Division II - B
1st) URX UCD UACHX UROC Kismo's Southern Charm SPOT, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 200
2nd) UCDX UACHX Borderpatrol's Over The Fence, Border Collie, Bill Rowe, 200
3rd) URO1 UAGII Gameday's Breaking Bad, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 200
4th) UNJ UAGII URO1 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 200
URO3 UGRACH Wolf's Badger Bear Blue, Australian Cattle Dog, Deb Wolf, 200

Division III - B
1st) UGRACH3 Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour SPOT, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200
2nd) UGRACH5 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
3rd) USJ URX UROC UGRACH2 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
4th) UNJ URO3 UAGII Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 200

Agility II - Judge: Don Shiffer

Division TOY - B
1st) UCDX URO3 UGRACH2 CH Adura Rhapsody's Double Stuff, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 200
2nd) UCD URO1 UGRACH CH Adura's Geneva Style, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 200

Division I - B
1st) URX2 UCDX UROC UGRACH3 Cheetah Maria Rice, Amb, Pamela Rice, 200
2nd) URX2 UGRACH2 UUD UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 199

Division II - B
1st) URO1 UAGII Gameday's Breaking Bad, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 200
2nd) URX UCD UACHX UROC Kismo's Southern Charm SPOT, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 198
3rd) UAGII URO1 Borderpatrol's Dugan Of Radnor, Border Collie, Kathy Rowe, 198
4th) UNJ UAGII URO1 High Voltage Jolting Jordan, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader, 194
UCDX UACHX Borderpatrol's Over The Fence, Border Collie, Bill Rowe, 193

Division III - B
1st) UGRACH5 Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour SPOT, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 198
3rd) USJ URX UROC UGRACH2 High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 198
4th) URO3 UACH Lumiere's Annibella, Standard Poodle, Marge Mattern, 197.91

Agility III - Judge: Don Shiffer

Division TOY
1st) UCD URO1 UGRACH CH Adura's Geneva Style, Maltese, Janet Lewellen, 200
2nd) UACH Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 199

Division I
1st) URX2 UGRACH2 UUD UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 200

Division III
1st) UGRACH3 Bearfoot's Feed Me Seymour SPOT, Border Collie, Sydney Swain, 200

View Event >