▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Competition Dogs of the Ozarks / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

August 13, 2016

Location: Springfield , Missouri

High In Trial: UACHX Cb's Fire In The Hole, Standard Poodle, Becky Ensz, 200
Agility I - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division I - A
1st) UAGI URO2 NE NI PTE AC Pic N Ezee's What's Up Doc, Papillon, Kathryn S Mc Hugh, 189
Division I - B
UGRACH URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 195.6
1st) CA UAGI Sv-chrimaso's Knight Reaper, Boston Terrier, Christie Kucsik, Pamela Preston, 200
2nd) NN AI AV MC PTE UCDX UACHX URO1 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
3rd) URO1 UCDX UAGII Alpha's Take It To Heart, Boston Terrier, Lorri Sheets And Mary V Miller, 197
Division II - A
1st) URO1 UAGII Lynnette's Mister Teddybear, Miniature Schnauzer, Lynnette Weaver, Frank Weaver, 200
Division II - B
1st) CA UAGII Bentley Drew Kucsik, Amb, Christie Kucsik Or Joihn Kucsik, 200
2nd) URO1 UAGII Kate Vega, Border Collie, Romeo Vega, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH5 Penny Brook, Amb, Becky Rooker, 199
4th) UAGI Mvp Allstar Yadi, Shetland Sheepdog, Becky C Frakes, 198
UAGII URO1 Crimson's Whiskey River, Min American Shepherd, Teresa Magness, 193
UAGII Haley Girl Run, Amb, Becky Rooker, 186.05
UAGII Circle H Calie, Border Collie, Michele Hunzeker Or Larry Hunzeker, 182
Division III - A
1st) UAGII URO1 The Academy's Trifecta Derby, Labrador Retriever, Janice L Johnson, Ben C Johnson, 199
Division III - B
1st) UACHX Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 200
2nd) URO1 UACH Laila The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka And Diane Kowalczyk, 200
3rd) URO3 UGRACH5 Beckys Brown Baron, Standard Poodle, Becky Ensz And Chris Ensz, 200
4th) UACHX Cb's Fire In The Hole, Standard Poodle, Becky Ensz, 198

Agility II - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division I - B
UGRACH URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 200
1st) NN AI AV MC PTE UCDX UACHX URO1 Gray's Makin' Heads Turn, Scottish Terrier, Kathy Gray, 200
2nd) URO1 UCDX UAGII Alpha's Take It To Heart, Boston Terrier, Lorri Sheets And Mary V Miller, 194
Division II - A
1st) URO1 UAGII Lynnette's Mister Teddybear, Miniature Schnauzer, Lynnette Weaver, Frank Weaver, 200
2nd) Weaver's Mr. Black Max, Miniature Schnauzer, Lynnette Weaver, Frank Weaver, 195
3rd) Honeyhill Sweet Sir Galahad, Shetland Sheepdog, Debi D Foster, 190
Division II - B
1st) URO1 UAGII Kate Vega, Border Collie, Romeo Vega, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH5 Penny Brook, Amb, Becky Rooker, 200
3rd) CA UAGII Bentley Drew Kucsik, Amb, Christie Kucsik Or Joihn Kucsik, 197
4th) UAGII Circle H Calie, Border Collie, Michele Hunzeker Or Larry Hunzeker, 195
UAGII URO1 Crimson's Whiskey River, Min American Shepherd, Teresa Magness, 194
Division III - B
1st) UACHX Cb's Fire In The Hole, Standard Poodle, Becky Ensz, 200
2nd) UACHX Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 200
3rd) URO3 UGRACH5 Beckys Brown Baron, Standard Poodle, Becky Ensz And Chris Ensz, 200
4th) UAGII Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 191.5

Agility III - Judge: Susan A Keller
Division III
1st) UACHX Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 200
2nd) URO3 UGRACH5 Beckys Brown Baron, Standard Poodle, Becky Ensz And Chris Ensz, 198
3rd) UACHX Cb's Fire In The Hole, Standard Poodle, Becky Ensz, 197