▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Dogsports Education And Training Club Of Genesee County / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

August 20, 2016

Location: Genesee, Michigan

High in Trial: UAGII Duff, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Carden, 200
Agility I - Judge: Quincie Wend
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Izzybella, Amb, Beth Repas, 199
2nd) URO1 UAGII Kingsbury's Great Expectations, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathy Hannah And John Hannah, 199
3rd) UGRACH Agnes Jane, Amb, Shelley Shollack, 194
4th) UACHX Lowryder's Brass Satchel Pf, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Corrine L Curtis, 190
Division II - A
1st) Km Boone Bear Anglebrandt, Shetland Sheepdog, Marilu Anglebrandt, Michael Anglebrandt, 194.47
Division II - B
1st) URX UWP CA UROC UGRACH UUD Jasmine Anne, Amb, Sue Kotlarek And Jeff Kotlarek, 200
2nd) UWP CA UUD UROC UACH Rodger, Amb, Sue Kotlarek Or Jeff Kotlarek, 200
3rd) UAGI "r" Shiny Spur, Australian Cattle Dog, Beckie Gauld, 197
4th) UAGI URO1 Honeyrun's Dark N Stormy, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Quincie Wend, 173.69
Division III - A
1st) UAGI URO1 GRCH Northbay's Wish Come True, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Carden, 200
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Duff, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Carden, 200
2nd) UGRACH Cher Car's Sheba, Amb, Darrell Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
3rd) UGRACH8 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
4th) UACH Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 200
PTE UACHX UNJ CH Cher Car's Juul, Dutch Shepherd, Davis Conley Or Dana Conley, 200

Agility II - Judge: Quincie Wend
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Rudy, Wire Fox Terrier, Shelley Shollack, 189
Division II - B
1st) URX UWP CA UROC UGRACH UUD Jasmine Anne, Amb, Sue Kotlarek And Jeff Kotlarek, 200
2nd) UWP CA UUD UROC UACH Rodger, Amb, Sue Kotlarek Or Jeff Kotlarek, 200
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH8 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
2nd) UGRACH Cher Car's Sheba, Amb, Darrell Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
3rd) PTE UACHX UNJ CH Cher Car's Juul, Dutch Shepherd, Davis Conley Or Dana Conley, 199
4th) UAGII Duff, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Carden, 195

Agility III - Judge: Quincie Wend
Division II
1st) UWP CA UUD UROC UACH Rodger, Amb, Sue Kotlarek Or Jeff Kotlarek, 200
2nd) URX UWP CA UROC UGRACH UUD Jasmine Anne, Amb, Sue Kotlarek And Jeff Kotlarek, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH8 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
2nd) UGRACH Cher Car's Sheba, Amb, Darrell Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
3rd) UACH Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 199