▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Dogsports Education And Training Club Of Genesee County / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

August 20, 2016

Location: Genesee, Michigan

High in Trial: UAGII Duff, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Carden, 200
Agility I - Judge: Quincie Wend
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Agnes Jane, Amb, Shelley Shollack, 199
2nd) UACHX Lowryder's Brass Satchel Pf, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Corrine L Curtis, 199
3rd) URO1 UAGII Kingsbury's Great Expectations, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathy Hannah And John Hannah, 199
4th) Karina Have'n Fun In The Sun, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Corrine L Curtis, 194
Division II - B
1st) URX UWP CA UROC UGRACH UUD Jasmine Anne, Amb, Sue Kotlarek And Jeff Kotlarek, 200
2nd) UWP CA UUD UROC UACH Rodger, Amb, Sue Kotlarek Or Jeff Kotlarek, 200
3rd) UAGI URO1 Honeyrun's Dark N Stormy, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Quincie Wend, 191
Division III - A
1st) UAGI URO1 GRCH Northbay's Wish Come True, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Carden, 192
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Duff, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Carden, 200
2nd) UGRACH8 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
3rd) UACH Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 200
4th) PTE UACHX UNJ CH Cher Car's Juul, Dutch Shepherd, Davis Conley Or Dana Conley, 199
UGRACH Cher Car's Sheba, Amb, Darrell Conley Or Dana Conley, 193

Agility II - Judge: Quincie Wend
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH Agnes Jane, Amb, Shelley Shollack, 200
2nd) URO1 UAGII Kingsbury's Great Expectations, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathy Hannah And John Hannah, 194
Division II - A
1st) Km Boone Bear Anglebrandt, Shetland Sheepdog, Marilu Anglebrandt, Michael Anglebrandt, 199
Division II - B
1st) UWP CA UUD UROC UACH Rodger, Amb, Sue Kotlarek Or Jeff Kotlarek, 200
2nd) URX UWP CA UROC UGRACH UUD Jasmine Anne, Amb, Sue Kotlarek And Jeff Kotlarek, 199
3rd) URO1 UAGII Daniel Anglebrandt, Shetland Sheepdog, Mike Anglebrandt And Marilu Anglebrandt, 186
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH8 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
2nd) UGRACH Cher Car's Sheba, Amb, Darrell Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
3rd) PTE UACHX UNJ CH Cher Car's Juul, Dutch Shepherd, Davis Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
4th) CH UAGII Inga Vom Boeselager SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Judy Holdorf, 199
UAGII Duff, Australian Shepherd, Sarah Carden, 190

Agility III - Judge: Quincie Wend
Division I
1st) UGRACH Agnes Jane, Amb, Shelley Shollack, 198
Division II
1st) URX UWP CA UROC UGRACH UUD Jasmine Anne, Amb, Sue Kotlarek And Jeff Kotlarek, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH Cher Car's Sheba, Amb, Darrell Conley Or Dana Conley, 200
2nd) PTE UACHX UNJ CH Cher Car's Juul, Dutch Shepherd, Davis Conley Or Dana Conley, 199