▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

August 28, 2016

Location: Pottstown, Illinois

High In Trial: UGRACH14 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) URO2 UACHX Breaden's Barkle Sparkle Lu, Yorkshire Terrier, Donita J Breaden And Randy T Breaden, 200
2nd) UAGII Breaden's Hank The Big Boy, Yorkshire Terrier, Donita Breaden, 199
Division I - B
1st) UCD URO3 UGRACH11 Lil Miss Feisty Heidi, Shetland Sheepdog, Lynn M Moore, 199.46
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Bentley, Unrecognized, Mary Rous, 195.02
2nd) URO1 Dzine Impressive Phinish, Tibetan Terrier, Lorna Cook, Paul Cook, 194
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH14 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) URO1 UACH Rachel Loves Ewe, Border Collie, Debora Albright, Madison Albright, 200
3rd) UACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
4th) UGRACH3 Kuawarri Jude, Australian Kelpie, Carol Kendle, 198
UAGI UCD Marieke, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Janet M Wyatt, 197
UAGI Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 195
UAGI CH Fhf's Locked And Loaded, Min American Shepherd, Jennifer Sacco, 177.27
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 200
2nd) UGRACH Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
3rd) URO1 UACHX R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 200
4th) UAGII Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 200
URO1 UGRACH7 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
UGRACH3 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
UWP UACHX UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
CH UCD URO1 UAGII Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 200
URO1 UAGII Lumiere's Annibella, Standard Poodle, Marge Mattern, 200
UCD UROC UACHX Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 200

Agility II - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Breaden's Hank The Big Boy, Yorkshire Terrier, Donita Breaden, 200
2nd) URO2 UACHX Breaden's Barkle Sparkle Lu, Yorkshire Terrier, Donita J Breaden And Randy T Breaden, 200
Division I - B
1st) UCD URO3 UGRACH11 Lil Miss Feisty Heidi, Shetland Sheepdog, Lynn M Moore, 200
2nd) UAGI Colt, Amb, Jennifer Sacco, 189
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH14 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Kuawarri Jude, Australian Kelpie, Carol Kendle, 200
4th) URO1 UACH Rachel Loves Ewe, Border Collie, Debora Albright, Madison Albright, 196.55
Division III - A
1st) URO2 UAGII Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 192.26
Division III - B
1st) URO3 UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 200
2nd) UAGII Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 198
3rd) CH UCD URO1 UAGII Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 197.97
4th) UGRACH Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 195
URO1 UGRACH7 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 195
UAGII Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 195
UGRACH3 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 190

Agility III - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division II
1st) UGRACH14 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 Kuawarri Jude, Australian Kelpie, Carol Kendle, 200
Division III
1st) URO1 UACHX R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 200
2nd) UGRACH Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
3rd) URO1 UGRACH7 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
4th) UGRACH3 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200