▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

August 27, 2016

Location: Pottstown, Illinois

High In Trial: UGRACH14 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division I - B
1st) UCD URO3 UGRACH11 Lil Miss Feisty Heidi, Shetland Sheepdog, Lynn M Moore, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Bentley, Unrecognized, Mary Rous, 200
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH14 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Kuawarri Jude, Australian Kelpie, Carol Kendle, 200
4th) UAGI CH Fhf's Locked And Loaded, Min American Shepherd, Jennifer Sacco, 199
UACHX Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 196
UAGI Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 195
URO1 UACH Rachel Loves Ewe, Border Collie, Debora Albright, Madison Albright, 194
UAGI UCD Marieke, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Janet M Wyatt, 190
Division III - A
1st) UAGI USJ HR Watermark's Brown Gun Barrel SPOT-ON, Labrador Retriever, Richard Sanders Or Sharon Sanders, 198
2nd) Redmark's Ragtime Pud-l-jumper, Golden Retriever, Le Hayes, 186.71
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 200
2nd) UGRACH Good Golly Miss Molly, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin Or Rodney Prestin, 200
3rd) UGRACH Caer Rose, Australian Kelpie, Carol Kendle, 200
4th) URX UROC UGRACH9 UCD Funtime Coldwater Creek, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 200
UGRACH3 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
URO1 UGRACH7 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
UCD UROC UACHX Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 200
URO1 UACHX R'quest Handle With Care, Border Collie, Tamera Prestin And Rodney Prestin, 200
CH UCD URO1 UAGII Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 200
UWP UACHX UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 188.26

Agility II - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Anubis Nevermore Now Raven, Poodle, Melinda Doerfler, Brian Doerfler, 178.91
Division I - B
1st) UCD URO3 UGRACH11 Lil Miss Feisty Heidi, Shetland Sheepdog, Lynn M Moore, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGII URO1 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 199
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH14 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UACHX Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 200
3rd) UACH Winters Ktmystieyes SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
4th) URO1 UACH Rachel Loves Ewe, Border Collie, Debora Albright, Madison Albright, 200
UGRACH3 Kuawarri Jude, Australian Kelpie, Carol Kendle, 200
Division III - B
1st) URX UROC UGRACH9 UCD Funtime Coldwater Creek, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 200
2nd) UAGII Illini Rosewood Cooper, Golden Retriever, Douglas Dillow, 200
3rd) UGRACH Star The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka Or Diane Kowalczyk, 200
4th) UGRACH3 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
URO1 UACH Laila The Wonder Dog, Labrador Retriever, Henry D Zelenka And Diane Kowalczyk, 200
URO1 UGRACH7 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 200
UGRACH Caer Rose, Australian Kelpie, Carol Kendle, 200
UCD UROC UACHX Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 200
CH UCD URO1 UAGII Honeyviews Angel By My Side, Golden Retriever, Judith D Carter, 200
UWP UACHX UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 197
UAGII Tricks For Treats, Unrecognized, Valerie Doubet, 194

Agility III - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division I
1st) UCD URO3 UGRACH11 Lil Miss Feisty Heidi, Shetland Sheepdog, Lynn M Moore, 200
2nd) URO1 UACH Dazzle Run To Victory, Miniature Schnauzer, Erika Burdette, 197
Division II
1st) UGRACH14 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UACHX Abby Pride Of Pine Ridge, Amb, Kathy Schmitt, 200
3rd) UGRACH3 Kuawarri Jude, Australian Kelpie, Carol Kendle, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH Caer Rose, Australian Kelpie, Carol Kendle, 200
2nd) UGRACH3 URO1 Rylee, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 200
3rd) UWP UACHX UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
4th) URO1 UGRACH7 Randi, Amb, Linda Brillon Or Vickie Gordon, 199
UCD UROC UACHX Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 199