▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Bark River Dog Club / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

September 3, 2016

Location: Ixonia, Wisconsin

High In Trial: UACH Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 199
Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division TOY - B
1st) UFA USA URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 200
Division I - B
1st) UACHX URO2 Molly, Amb, Ellen Geiger, 200
2nd) UAGII Caperlyn Midnight Mystic Wrlwd, Shetland Sheepdog, Julie Lentz-andrus, 195
3rd) UAGI Chatham Take Me As I Am, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lori Grootemaat, 195
Division II - A
1st) UAGI CH Shelky's Nemo's Little Squirt, Shetland Sheepdog, Joy Kuhnke, 200
Division II - B
1st) UAGI Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 200
2nd) UACH Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 200
3rd) UACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 199
4th) UCD URO3 UACHX GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 199
UAGII CH Calico's Fashion Icon, Field Spaniel, Kylie Jo Hirschy-seivert, Becki Hirschy, Terry Middleton, 196
UGRACH14 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 195
UCD UAGII URO1 Royalty's Stryke Up The Band, Shetland Sheepdog, Barbara Duren, 194
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Alfie Maki, Unrecognized, Russell Maki, 200
2nd) Listed Entry
3rd) UAGI Thor, Mastiff, Crystal Beller, 190.37
4th) UAGI NV URO1 CH Jnd's Little Red Gto @ Parfait, Australian Shepherd, Julie Fait, Julie Ostberg, 172.08
Division III - B
1st) URO3 UACHX Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 200
2nd) UGRACH Esmonds Timing Is Everything, Rottweiler, Tammy Ausloos And Ann Felske Jackman, 200
3rd) UAGI ALCH URO2 UCD Rainin Mischief SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Christine Bowers, 200
4th) UAGII Esmonds Ringside Gossip, Rottweiler, Tammy Ausloos, Ann Felske-jackman, 198
ALCH UCD URO1 Shoreland Blue Moon Twister, Australian Shepherd, Pauline Gray, 198
NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 196

Agility II - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH4 UWPCHX UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
2nd) UAGII Samson Jennings Herbert, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jenning Or Richard Herbert, 200
3rd) UFA USA URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 193
Division I - B
1st) UACHX URO2 Molly, Amb, Ellen Geiger, 200
2nd) Listed Entry
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 198.58
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH14 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UAGII CH Safeharbor Forever & Always, Portuguese Water Dog, Wendy Anderson Or Dirk Anderson, 200
3rd) UCD URO3 UACHX GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
Division III - B
1st) URO3 UACHX Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 200
2nd) UGRACH Esmonds Timing Is Everything, Rottweiler, Tammy Ausloos And Ann Felske Jackman, 200
3rd) NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
4th) UAGII Mochas Amazing Brilliance, Australian Shepherd, Karen Yablonski, 195

Agility III - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY
1st) UFA USA URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 200
2nd) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH4 UWPCHX UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
Division I
1st) UACHX URO2 Molly, Amb, Ellen Geiger, 200
Division II
1st) UGRACH14 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH Esmonds Timing Is Everything, Rottweiler, Tammy Ausloos And Ann Felske Jackman, 200