▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Bark River Dog Club / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

September 3, 2016

Location: Ixonia, Wisconsin

High In Trial: UGRACH14 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
Agility I - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH4 UWPCHX UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
2nd) UAGII Samson Jennings Herbert, Poodle, Jacquelyn Jenning Or Richard Herbert, 200
3rd) UFA USA URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 199
Division I - B
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) UAGII Caperlyn Midnight Mystic Wrlwd, Shetland Sheepdog, Julie Lentz-andrus, 196
3rd) UAGI Chatham Take Me As I Am, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lori Grootemaat, 185.6
Division II - A
1st) UAGI CH Shelky's Nemo's Little Squirt, Shetland Sheepdog, Joy Kuhnke, 186
Division II - B
1st) UCD UAGII URO1 Royalty's Stryke Up The Band, Shetland Sheepdog, Barbara Duren, 200
2nd) UCD URO3 UACHX GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
3rd) UACH Niko Ala Bastar, American Eskimo, Jeanine M Montag, 200
4th) UAGI Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 197
UGRACH14 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 193
UAGI Winters Jokers Wild SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Bruce Winter, 190.81
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Alfie Maki, Unrecognized, Russell Maki, 198
2nd) Listed Entry
Division III - B
1st) URO3 UACHX Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 200
2nd) UAGI ALCH URO2 UCD Rainin Mischief SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Christine Bowers, 200
3rd) UAGII Mochas Amazing Brilliance, Australian Shepherd, Karen Yablonski, 200
4th) NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 198
UGRACH Esmonds Timing Is Everything, Rottweiler, Tammy Ausloos And Ann Felske Jackman, 196
ALCH UCD URO1 Shoreland Blue Moon Twister, Australian Shepherd, Pauline Gray, 196
UAGII Esmonds Ringside Gossip, Rottweiler, Tammy Ausloos, Ann Felske-jackman, 195
Paragon's Lady In Black, Standard Poodle, Linda Weresch, 186.38

Agility II - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division TOY - B
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH4 UWPCHX UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 199
2nd) UFA USA URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 194
Division I - B
1st) UGRACH URO1 UCD Winterhaven Whistlin' Dixie, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jill Alleva, 199
2nd) UAGII Caperlyn Midnight Mystic Wrlwd, Shetland Sheepdog, Julie Lentz-andrus, 195
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Winters Maximum Overdrive SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly Charles, 198
2nd) UAGII CH Calico's Fashion Icon, Field Spaniel, Kylie Jo Hirschy-seivert, Becki Hirschy, Terry Middleton, 195
3rd) UAGI CH Lake-breeze Safeharbor Marisa, Portuguese Water Dog, Wendy O Anderson, Dirk Anderson, 190
4th) UAGI CH Shelky's Nemo's Little Squirt, Shetland Sheepdog, Joy Kuhnke, 172.93
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH14 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 200
2nd) UCD URO3 UACHX GRCH Wund-r Y The Game Is Afoot, Keeshond, Donna L Schmitt And Katrina C Guse, 200
3rd) UAGII CH Safeharbor Forever & Always, Portuguese Water Dog, Wendy Anderson Or Dirk Anderson, 198
Division III - B
1st) URO3 UACHX Murphys Law Ii, English Springer Spaniel, Katrina C Guse, 200
2nd) UGRACH Esmonds Timing Is Everything, Rottweiler, Tammy Ausloos And Ann Felske Jackman, 200
3rd) NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 199

Agility III - Judge: Don Shiffer
Division I
1st) UACHX URO2 Molly, Amb, Ellen Geiger, 197
Division II
1st) UGRACH14 Roseview Changin My Stars SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kimberly A Charles And Bruce Winter, 199
2nd) UACH Highcrofts Connectme2thebridge, Collie, Annette Mc Donald, 199