▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

September 11, 2016

Location: La Porte, Indiana

High In Trial: UGRACH Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
Agility I - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - B
1st) UACH Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
2nd) UCD UACH URO2 Riley, Poodle, Dorothy Schwartz, Katelyn A Schwartz, 200
Division II - A
1st) Mylez Murphy Boozer, Soft-coat Wheaten Terrier, Alana Payne, 190
2nd) UNJ NE AC URO1 CA AI PTE Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 189.05
Division II - B
1st) UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
2nd) UAGI Leb Raah's Travelin Wiggles, Australian Shepherd, Dawn Harbison, 198
3rd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 197
4th) UGRACH Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 191
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Bond Cassel, Australian Cattle Dog, Pamela S Cassel, 187.44
Division III - B
1st) UWP UGRACH UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
2nd) UACHX URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
3rd) NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
4th) UAGII Wrights Chelsea Morning, Standard Poodle, Sally Sweney, 200
UAGI Copper, Australian Shepherd, Jenell Bronke, 190
UAGI Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 178.21

Agility II - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - B
1st) UCD UACH URO2 Riley, Poodle, Dorothy Schwartz, Katelyn A Schwartz, 200
2nd) UACH Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 199
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
4th) UAGII Hy-tymes I Hear Crickets, Australian Cattle Dog, Jeanne Dilorenzo, 190.52
UAGII Unruely Spotted Lady Of 11, Unrecognized, Michelle L Neel, Bethany A Neel, 189
Division III - B
1st) UACHX URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
2nd) UCD UAGII Sir Traxalot, Amb, Michelle L Neel, Bethany Neel, 194

Agility III - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division II
1st) UGRACH Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) SV SE AN MC PTE GNJCH UACHX URX UCD UROC Davis' Harlequinn Blaze, Australian Shepherd, Ellen Davis Or Jeanne Tokarczyk, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
4th) UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 199
Division III
1st) UACHX URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200