▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

September 11, 2016

Location: La Porte, Indiana

High In Trial: UACHX URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
Agility I - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - B
1st) UACH Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 198
2nd) UCD UACH URO2 Riley, Poodle, Dorothy Schwartz, Katelyn A Schwartz, 200
Division II - A
1st) Cherriky's Stonehenge Like A Rock, English Springer Spaniel, Dawn Harbison, Greta Dalrymple, 187.88
1st) Mylez Murphy Boozer, Soft-coat Wheaten Terrier, Alana Payne, 178
2nd) UNJ NE AC URO1 CA AI PTE Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 189.05
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
3rd) UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
4th) UAGII Hy-tymes I Hear Crickets, Australian Cattle Dog, Jeanne Dilorenzo, 200
UAGII Unruely Spotted Lady Of 11, Unrecognized, Michelle L Neel, Bethany A Neel, 199
UAGI Leb Raah's Travelin Wiggles, Australian Shepherd, Dawn Harbison, 198
UAGI CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 184.3
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Bond Cassel, Australian Cattle Dog, Pamela S Cassel, 187.44
Division III - B
1st) UACHX URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
2nd) NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
3rd) GRCH Mary Sue's Timber, Siberian Husky, Danette Clayton, 199
4th) UWP UGRACH UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 198
UAGI Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 191
UAGI Copper, Australian Shepherd, Jenell Bronke, 190

Agility II - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - B
1st) UCD UACH URO2 Riley, Poodle, Dorothy Schwartz, Katelyn A Schwartz, 200
2nd) UACH Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 193
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
4th) UAGII Hy-tymes I Hear Crickets, Australian Cattle Dog, Jeanne Dilorenzo, 195
Division III - A
1st) UAGI RATN RATO URO3 UCDX FO CH Von Schoene's Phantom Magic Zeus, Standard Poodle, Barbara L Schoene, 195
Division III - B
UAGII Chasin' The Storm, Border Collie, Linda Lavolette, 200
1st) UACHX URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
2nd) UAGII Wrights Chelsea Morning, Standard Poodle, Sally Sweney, 200
3rd) UWP UGRACH UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
4th) UCD UAGII Sir Traxalot, Amb, Michelle L Neel, Bethany Neel, 195

Agility III - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division II
1st) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
2nd) UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
3rd) UGRACH Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 199
4th) SV SE AN MC PTE GNJCH UACHX URX UCD UROC Davis' Harlequinn Blaze, Australian Shepherd, Ellen Davis Or Jeanne Tokarczyk, 198
Division III
1st) UACHX URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200