▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

September 10, 2016

Location: La Porte, Indiana

High In Trial: UGRACH URO2 Mika, Amb, William Kast, 199
Agility I - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - B
1st) UACH Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
2nd) CA URO1 UAGII Emerald In The Ruff, Amb, Darlaine Torgesen, 200
3rd) UAGI Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 198
Division II - A
1st) UAGI NI UWP NV PTE AC CA GRCH Dbl Hlx Rising Star At Snobiz, Samoyed, Robin Clark, 197
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
3rd) UGRACH4 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
4th) UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
URO1 UACH Rachel Loves Ewe, Border Collie, Debora Albright, Madison Albright, 199
UAGI CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 195
Division III - B
1st) UCD URO1 UAGII GRCH Lk Michigan's Bold Masquerade, Australian Shepherd, Kallie Bontrager, 200
2nd) NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
3rd) UACHX URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
4th) URO1 UCD UGRACH GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200
UAGI Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 194
NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 193
UAGI AE NN PTM AI SC Marsh-mutt's Bazinga Of Gingerway, Labrador Retriever, Michelle Riccelli, 188

Agility II - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - B
1st) CA URO1 UAGII Emerald In The Ruff, Amb, Darlaine Torgesen, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGI NI UWP NV PTE AC CA GRCH Dbl Hlx Rising Star At Snobiz, Samoyed, Robin Clark, 181.64
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
3rd) UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
4th) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 195
Division III - B
UAGII Chasin' The Storm, Border Collie, Linda Lavolette, 185.3
1st) NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
2nd) UACHX URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
3rd) URO1 UCD UGRACH GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200

Agility III - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division II
1st) SV SE AN MC PTE GNJCH UACHX URX UCD UROC Davis' Harlequinn Blaze, Australian Shepherd, Ellen Davis Or Jeanne Tokarczyk, 200
2nd) UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
3rd) URX UCD UWP CA UROC UACH GRCH Mariah's Freedom Keeper, Shetland Sheepdog, Danette Clayton And Suzanne L Crider, 198
4th) UGRACH Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 198
UCD URO2 UACHX Bouncin Off The Wall Silly Sal, English Springer Spaniel, Dawn Harbison, 198
Division III
1st) UACHX URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
2nd) NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
3rd) UACHX Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 199
4th) URO1 UCD UGRACH GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 198