▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

September 10, 2016

Location: La Porte, Indiana

High In Trial: UACHX Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 200
Agility I - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - B
1st) CA URO1 UAGII Emerald In The Ruff, Amb, Darlaine Torgesen, 200
2nd) UACH Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 195
3rd) UAGI Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 194
Division II - A
1st) UAGI NI UWP NV PTE AC CA GRCH Dbl Hlx Rising Star At Snobiz, Samoyed, Robin Clark, 199
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
3rd) UGRACH4 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
4th) UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
URO1 UACH Rachel Loves Ewe, Border Collie, Debora Albright, Madison Albright, 198
UAGI CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 197
Division III - A
1st) URO1 GRCH Tracabulls When Fate Steps In, Bullmastiff, Christine Van Vleet And Philip G Van Vleet Jr, 194
Division III - B
1st) NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 200
2nd) UCD URO1 UAGII GRCH Lk Michigan's Bold Masquerade, Australian Shepherd, Kallie Bontrager, 200
3rd) UAGI Autumn Wind Cutie Patootie, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Zernick, 200
4th) UGRACH URO2 Mika, Amb, William Kast, 200
NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
URO1 UCD UGRACH GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200
UAGI AE NN PTM AI SC Marsh-mutt's Bazinga Of Gingerway, Labrador Retriever, Michelle Riccelli, 198
UACHX URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 198

Agility II - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division I - B
1st) UACH Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
2nd) CA URO1 UAGII Emerald In The Ruff, Amb, Darlaine Torgesen, 200
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
3rd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
4th) UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH URO2 Mika, Amb, William Kast, 200
2nd) UACHX URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
3rd) URO1 UCD UGRACH GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200
4th) UAGII Wrights Chelsea Morning, Standard Poodle, Sally Sweney, 193
UCD CH UAGI Cinnrhee's By A Nose, Boxer, Ellen M Gruber, 189

Agility III - Judge: Linda Lavolette
Division II
1st) UGRACH4 GRCH Mariah's Sole Survivor, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer R Kampf, 200
2nd) UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
3rd) URX UCD UWP CA UROC UACH GRCH Mariah's Freedom Keeper, Shetland Sheepdog, Danette Clayton And Suzanne L Crider, 199
Division III
1st) UACHX Bailey Duncan King, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn S King, 200
2nd) UACHX URO1 GRCH Joyalen's Symphony Of Rivzo, Bouvier Des Flandres, Lee Ann Layman Or Judith Allen, 200
3rd) URO1 UCD UGRACH GRCH Shangri La's Feel The Force, Samoyed, Marcia A Martin Or Eldon Martin, 200
4th) UGRACH URO2 Mika, Amb, William Kast, 199