▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Belroi Agility Club Of Virginia / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

September 11, 2016

Location: Gloucester, Virginia

High In Trial: URO2 UACHX UCD Shadow Hill's Dandee O'lion, Shetland Sheepdog, Anne K Pritt, 200
Agility I - Judge: Darin R Cox
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Flolin From Start To Fynnish, Papillon, Nicole M Tougas, 195
2nd) UAGI Rr's Color Me Procede To Parti, Pomeranian, Susie Zemo-letchworth, 171
Division I - B
1st) URO1 UAGII Gayhearts Blazing Dreams, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Gina Schroetter, Derry Krause, 194
Division II - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) UAGI Wistwin Braveheart Arcticexployer, Shetland Sheepdog, Scott Brown, Leigh Starr, 199
Division II - B
1st) URO2 UACHX UCD Shadow Hill's Dandee O'lion, Shetland Sheepdog, Anne K Pritt, 200
2nd) UCD UAGII Encore Purple Sage Rider, Shetland Sheepdog, Marvin Thomas And Brenda Thomas, 200
3rd) UACHX Pinelands Floating On Air, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 199
4th) UCDX UGRACH Lynrose Eastbrooke Flyin Around, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 199
UAGII Skyrocket's Shadow On Occoquan, Cocker Spaniel, Michael Smedley Or Kristi Smedley, 199
UAGII Wistwin's Belroi Chase, Shetland Sheepdog, Emily Fletcher, 199
UAGII Wistwin Runnon Duncan, Shetland Sheepdog, Marianne Higgs, 197
Wistwins Belroi Country Pride, Shetland Sheepdog, Nelson Fletcher, 195

Agility II - Judge: Darin R Cox
Division I - B
1st) URO1 UAGII Gayhearts Blazing Dreams, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Gina Schroetter, Derry Krause, 187
Division II - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division II - B
1st) UCDX UGRACH Lynrose Eastbrooke Flyin Around, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 200
2nd) UAGII Wistwin Runnon Duncan, Shetland Sheepdog, Marianne Higgs, 200
3rd) UAGII Taz, Cocker Spaniel, Kristi Smedley, 195
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Jijin's Kansas Sandstorm, Border Collie, Catherine Davis, 200
2nd) UACH Rolin Ridges Jubilant Josie, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Carol Denny, 195

Agility III - Judge: Darin R Cox
Division I
1st) UACHX Dogwood Magic Girl, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Gina Schroetter, 197
Division II
1st) UACHX C-a-moon Sheriff John Chance, Shetland Sheepdog, Joanna C Dillard, 200
2nd) UCDX UGRACH Lynrose Eastbrooke Flyin Around, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 199
3rd) UACHX Pinelands Floating On Air, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 199
4th) UACH Annie, Amb, Nancy B Strawsnyder Or Harvey E Strawsnyder, 199