▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Belroi Agility Club Of Virginia / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

September 10, 2016

Location: Gloucester, Virginia

High In Trial: UACHX Pinelands Floating On Air, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 200
Agility I - Judge: Darin R Cox
Division TOY - A
1st) UAGI Pruden,s Phabulous Polka Dot, Pomeranian, Susie Zemo-letchworth, Darlene Pruden, 188.93
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Rr's Color Me Procede To Parti, Pomeranian, Susie Zemo-letchworth, 199
2nd) UAGI Flolin From Start To Fynnish, Papillon, Nicole M Tougas, 190
Division II - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) UAGI Lexi, Shetland Sheepdog, Bayleigh Albert Or David Albert, 200
3rd) UAGI Wistwin Braveheart Arcticexployer, Shetland Sheepdog, Scott Brown, Leigh Starr, 199
4th) UAGI Tia Joy, Shetland Sheepdog, Sherry Rifley, 197
Division II - B
1st) UCDX UGRACH Lynrose Eastbrooke Flyin Around, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 200
2nd) UAGII Wistwin's Belroi Chase, Shetland Sheepdog, Emily Fletcher, 200
3rd) UACHX Pinelands Floating On Air, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 200
4th) UACHX UCD Shadow Hill's Night Spirit, Shetland Sheepdog, Marianne Higgs, 200
UAGII Wistwin Runnon Duncan, Shetland Sheepdog, Marianne Higgs, 198
UAGII Taz, Cocker Spaniel, Kristi Smedley, 192
Wistwins Belroi Country Pride, Shetland Sheepdog, Nelson Fletcher, 190

Agility II - Judge: Darin R Cox
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Rr's Color Me Procede To Parti, Pomeranian, Susie Zemo-letchworth, 195
Division II - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Pinelands Floating On Air, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 200
2nd) UCDX UGRACH Lynrose Eastbrooke Flyin Around, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 200
3rd) UAGII Wistwin's Belroi Chase, Shetland Sheepdog, Emily Fletcher, 200
4th) UAGII Taz, Cocker Spaniel, Kristi Smedley, 192
UACHX UCD Shadow Hill's Night Spirit, Shetland Sheepdog, Marianne Higgs, 185.07
UAGII Wistwin Runnon Duncan, Shetland Sheepdog, Marianne Higgs, 177.81
URO1 UAGI GRCH Aubrey Always Smacking Dinozzo, English Springer Spaniel, Patricia A Snider, Allison Miele, Darin Cox, 199

Agility III - Judge: Darin R Cox
Division II
1st) UACHX Pinelands Floating On Air, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 200
2nd) UCDX UGRACH Lynrose Eastbrooke Flyin Around, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 200
3rd) UACH URO2 Rayea Hope, Amb, Sherry Rifley, 200