▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Belroi Agility Club of Virginia / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

September 10, 2016

Location: Gloucester, Virginia

High In Trial: UACHX Pinelands Floating On Air, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 200
Agility I - Judge: Darin R Cox
Division TOY - A
1st) UAGI Pruden,s Phabulous Polka Dot, Pomeranian, Susie Zemo-letchworth, Darlene Pruden, 196.56
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Flolin From Start To Fynnish, Papillon, Nicole M Tougas, 183
2nd) UAGI Rr's Color Me Procede To Parti, Pomeranian, Susie Zemo-letchworth, 182.29
Division I - B
1st) UNJ UGRACH UCD Sea Breeze Sandy Shore, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Jean Conroy, 199
Division II - A
1st) Listed Entry
2nd) UAGI Lexi, Shetland Sheepdog, Bayleigh Albert Or David Albert, 200
3rd) UAGI Tia Joy, Shetland Sheepdog, Sherry Rifley, 196.76
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Pinelands Floating On Air, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 200
2nd) UCDX UGRACH Lynrose Eastbrooke Flyin Around, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 200
3rd) UAGII Wistwin's Belroi Chase, Shetland Sheepdog, Emily Fletcher, 199
4th) UAGII Wistwin Runnon Duncan, Shetland Sheepdog, Marianne Higgs, 198
URO2 UACHX UCD Shadow Hill's Dandee O'lion, Shetland Sheepdog, Anne K Pritt, 197
Division III - B
1st) UACH Rolin Ridges Jubilant Josie, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Carol Denny, 189

Agility II - Judge: Darin R Cox
Division I - B
1st) UNJ UGRACH UCD Sea Breeze Sandy Shore, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Jean Conroy, 200
2nd) UAGI Trinity Sea Breeze Sea Shells, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Jean Conroy, 200
Division II - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Pinelands Floating On Air, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 200
2nd) UCDX UGRACH Lynrose Eastbrooke Flyin Around, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 199
3rd) UAGII Wistwin Runnon Duncan, Shetland Sheepdog, Marianne Higgs, 194
4th) UAGII Taz, Cocker Spaniel, Kristi Smedley, 193
UAGII Wistwin's Belroi Chase, Shetland Sheepdog, Emily Fletcher, 191
Division III - A
1st) UAGII Jijin's Kansas Sandstorm, Border Collie, Catherine Davis, 199
Division III - B
1st) UACH Rolin Ridges Jubilant Josie, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Carol Denny, 191

Agility III - Judge: Darin R Cox
Division I
1st) UNJ UGRACH UCD Sea Breeze Sandy Shore, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Jean Conroy, 199
Division II
1st) UACHX Pinelands Floating On Air, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 200
2nd) UCDX UGRACH Lynrose Eastbrooke Flyin Around, Shetland Sheepdog, Tracy Fletcher, 198