▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Wolverine Dog Training Club / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

September 17, 2016

Location: Farmington Hills, Michigan

High In Trial: UGRACH9 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
Agility I - Judge: Peggy Ash Sturtz
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Lady Libby, Miniature Schnauzer, Christopher W De Forge, 188
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Maeby Just A Little Nuts, Unrecognized, Stefanie Theis, 200
2nd) UACH Mariahs Remembered Dreams, Shetland Sheepdog, Phyllis Puskar, 197
Division II - A
1st) UAGI NI UWP NV PTE AC CA GRCH Dbl Hlx Rising Star At Snobiz, Samoyed, Robin Clark, 200
2nd) UAGI URO1 Endsleys The Kieva To My Heart, Shetland Sheepdog, Casey Sunden, 198
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Prince Taz, American Eskimo, Phyllis Puskar, 198
2nd) UAGII Riley, Irish Terrier, David Kraus Or Debra Soverinsky, 195
3rd) URO1 UACHX Honeyrun's Little Red Gem, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Quincie Wend, 193
Division III - A
1st) UAGI SHR URO1 GRCH Endeavor Just Like Heaven, Labrador Retriever, Jeanine M Asch, 200
2nd) Sadie Rose, Australian Shepherd, Mark Bowman, 172.16
Division III - B
1st) NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
2nd) UGRACH9 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
3rd) UAGII GRCH Winjammers Raisin The Bar High, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman Or Pat Morgan, 199
4th) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 195

Agility II - Judge: Peggy Ash Sturtz
Division I - B
1st) UACH Mariahs Remembered Dreams, Shetland Sheepdog, Phyllis Puskar, 192
Division II - A
1st) UAGII'PR'White Shadows Nova Hentschel, American Eskimo, Jeff Hentschel And Hillary Hentschel, 200
2nd) UAGI NI UWP NV PTE AC CA GRCH Dbl Hlx Rising Star At Snobiz, Samoyed, Robin Clark, 189.1
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Great Lakes Charger, Unrecognized, Angela Broccardo, 199
2nd) UGRACH Prince Taz, American Eskimo, Phyllis Puskar, 199
3rd) URO1 UACHX Honeyrun's Little Red Gem, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Quincie Wend, 198
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH9 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
2nd) UAGII GRCH Winjammers Raisin The Bar High, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Colleen P Cashman Or Pat Morgan, 195
3rd) NV NI PTE UAGI Avonlea Mystere Blue, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Jess Elson, 194

Agility III - Judge: Peggy Ash Sturtz
Division II
1st) URO1 UACHX Honeyrun's Little Red Gem, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Quincie Wend, 199
Division III
1st) UGRACH9 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200