▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Autumn Winds Agility Club / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

September 18, 2016

Location: New Hill, North Carolina

High In Trial: UACHX Woodberrys Twice-baked Potato, Border Terrier, Nan Henderson And Andy Henderson, 200
Agility I - Judge: Jean Conroy
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Squire Murphy Of Schnitzel, Dachshund, Kathy Jo Lawson, 194
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Sandpiper Bonnie Blue's Izzy, Poodle, Ann Baicy, Lyn Johnson, 200
2nd) UAGI Sophi, Unrecognized, Pattie Kline, 192.87
3rd) Listed Entry
Division I - B
UNJ UGRACH UCD Sea Breeze Sandy Shore, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Jean Conroy, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Wingler's White Oak Kira, English Shepherd, Rebecca C Wingler, 195
Division II - B
1st) UACH Teh Gigglz, English Springer Spaniel, Lori Dircks, 200
2nd) URO2 UACHX UCD Shadow Hill's Dandee O'lion, Shetland Sheepdog, Anne K Pritt, 200
3rd) UAGII Wistwin Runnon Duncan, Shetland Sheepdog, Marianne Higgs, 197
4th) UAGI Shojin's Jack Gordon My Dino, Whippet, Michael P Murphy, 197
UAGI Familyaffairs Quicksilver Tori, Standard Poodle, Julie Blake, 194
UAGII Circle B's Cowboy Casanova, Australian Shepherd, Heather Hope Or Christopher Hope, 194
UAGI Flying Pucks Calamity Jane, Amb, Margaret J Durman, 187
Division III - A
1st) Zenja Vom Eichenluft, German Shepherd Dog, Edith Braginton, 193.47
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Scout, Amb, Carmen H Bannon, 191

Agility II - Judge: Jean Conroy
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Pandy's Lay On Macduff, Cairn Terrier, Victoria Ann Brown, 177.44
Division I - B
UNJ UGRACH UCD Sea Breeze Sandy Shore, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Jean Conroy, 200
Division II - B
1st) UACHX Indy's Checkered Finish, Border Collie, Karen Warda, 200
2nd) UACH Teh Gigglz, English Springer Spaniel, Lori Dircks, 200
3rd) UAGII Wistwin Runnon Duncan, Shetland Sheepdog, Marianne Higgs, 193
Division III - A
1st) URO3 UAGII Ennis, Unrecognized, Connie Harter, 200
2nd) UAGII UCD URO3 Misha, Amb, Connie Harter, 186.35
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Scout, Amb, Carmen H Bannon, 198

Agility III - Judge: Jean Conroy
Division I
1st) UACHX Woodberrys Twice-baked Potato, Border Terrier, Nan Henderson And Andy Henderson, 200
Division II
1st) UACHX Indy's Checkered Finish, Border Collie, Karen Warda, 200