▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Autumn Winds Agility Club / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

September 17, 2016

Location: New Hill, North Carolina

High In Trial: UAGI Flying Pucks Calamity Jane, Amb, Margaret J Durman, 200
Agility I - Judge: Jean Conroy
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Squire Murphy Of Schnitzel, Dachshund, Kathy Jo Lawson, 192
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Sophi, Unrecognized, Pattie Kline, 198
2nd) Listed Entry
3rd) UAGI Sandpiper Bonnie Blue's Izzy, Poodle, Ann Baicy, Lyn Johnson, 185.34
Division I - B
1st) UAGI Layla Lucas, Unrecognized, Deborah O Lucas, 197
UNJ UGRACH UCD Sea Breeze Sandy Shore, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Jean Conroy, 200
Division II - A
1st) Chance Of My Lifetime, Standard Poodle, Cinda Eagles-murphy, 200
2nd) UAGI Wingler's White Oak Kira, English Shepherd, Rebecca C Wingler, 200
Division II - B
1st) UAGI Flying Pucks Calamity Jane, Amb, Margaret J Durman, 200
2nd) UACH Teh Gigglz, English Springer Spaniel, Lori Dircks, 200
3rd) URO2 UACHX UCD Shadow Hill's Dandee O'lion, Shetland Sheepdog, Anne K Pritt, 200
4th) UAGII Gracie, English Springer Spaniel, Sandy Johnson, 199
UAGI Shojin's Jack Gordon My Dino, Whippet, Michael P Murphy, 199
UAGI Familyaffairs Quicksilver Tori, Standard Poodle, Julie Blake, 197
UAGII Wistwin Runnon Duncan, Shetland Sheepdog, Marianne Higgs, 196
UAGII Circle B's Cowboy Casanova, Australian Shepherd, Heather Hope Or Christopher Hope, 195
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Zest Ima Starcatcher, Golden Retriever, Gail E Bunce, 200
2nd) UGRACH Lexi, Standard Poodle, Julie Blake, 200
3rd) UAGII Scout, Amb, Carmen H Bannon, 190

Agility II - Judge: Jean Conroy
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Gracie, English Springer Spaniel, Sandy Johnson, 200
2nd) UAGII Wistwin Runnon Duncan, Shetland Sheepdog, Marianne Higgs, 194
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH Lexi, Standard Poodle, Julie Blake, 200

Agility III - Judge: Jean Conroy
Division I
1st) UACHX Woodberrys Twice-baked Potato, Border Terrier, Nan Henderson And Andy Henderson, 200
UNJ UGRACH UCD Sea Breeze Sandy Shore, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Jean Conroy, 200
Division II
1st) URO2 UACHX UCD Shadow Hill's Dandee O'lion, Shetland Sheepdog, Anne K Pritt, 196.35
Division III
1st) UGRACH Lexi, Standard Poodle, Julie Blake, 200