▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United German Shepherd Dog Alliance / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

September 25, 2016

Location: Minneapolis, Minnesota

High In Trial: ALCH UGRACH2 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200
Agility I - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII ALCH Performance Pap's Supersonic Qq, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt And Wayne Carlson, 200
2nd) UAGII CH Mck American Maid, Papillon, Karen Lawrence, 200
3rd) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH4 UWPCHX UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
4th) UFA USA URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 199
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Blackmyst Defying Gravity, Shetland Sheepdog, Sara Spinler, 197
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Minikota's Sweet Music Man, Swedish Vallhund, Renee Foster, 200
2nd) UCD USA UFA UWPV UAGII URO1 UWPCHX'PR'Aliak's King Of Queens, Alaskan Klee Kai, Denise Johnson, 196
Division II - A
1st) UAGI CH Blackmyst Criminal Intent, Shetland Sheepdog, Shelli A Stulken, Rachel Lucas, Justine Linder, 194
2nd) Listed Entry
3rd) UAGI USA UFA URO1 UWPCH GRCH'PR'Aliak's Town Crier SPOT, Alaskan Klee Kai, Denise Johnson, 182.75
Division II - B
1st) UWP URO1 UNJ UAGII Chien De Trevail Hextasey, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Melissa La Mere-dragovich, 200
2nd) UAGII Serendipity's Quest V Adventure, Shetland Sheepdog, Kristi Arndt, 200
3rd) UAGII Serendipity's Luck O' The Draw, Shetland Sheepdog, Kristi Arndt, 200
4th) UAGII Mm Kona's Ruff Diamond Triumph, Amb, Karen Magee, 194.44
Division III - A
1st) CH Ausdem Nordens Duel In The Desert, German Shorthaired Pntr, Erica Morris, 191.06
Division III - B
1st) UWP URO2 UAGII CH Kanosak's Get Smart, Rottweiler, Danielle Hansen, Catherine Fleury, 200
2nd) UWP URO1 UCD UJJ UAGII Whispering Echos S'mores, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Melissa La Mere-dragovich, 200
3rd) ALCH UGRACH2 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200
4th) UGRACH5 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200
UAGII URO1 GRCH Bahr-s Journey Through Dark SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Tracie Karsjens, 200
UACHX Ted's Excellent Adventure, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
UAGII Duchess Of The Silent World, Dalmatian, Karen Magee And Cristopher Rhea, 200
UAGII URO1 GRCH Eclipse's Decadent Obsession SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Tracie Karsjens And Donna Beadle, 197

Agility II - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division TOY - A
1st) UAGII GRCH James Bond Von Den Kolibris, Papillon, Karen Lawrence, 175.08
Division TOY - B
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH4 UWPCHX UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 197
2nd) UAGII CH Mck American Maid, Papillon, Karen Lawrence, 195
3rd) UFA USA URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 194
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Minikota's Sweet Music Man, Swedish Vallhund, Renee Foster, 200
2nd) UAGII Sirobi Wind Swept Bogart, Chinese Crested, Wayne Carlson, 177.75
Division II - B
1st) URO1 UACH CH Serendipity's Rising Star, Shetland Sheepdog, Kristi Arndt, 200
2nd) UACH Blackmyst Shockwave, Shetland Sheepdog, Shelli Stulken, 200
3rd) UWP URO1 UNJ UAGII Chien De Trevail Hextasey, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Melissa La Mere-dragovich, 195
Division III - A
1st) Listed Entry
Division III - B
1st) UWP UACH URO1 CH Spirit Bentley Kendall, Standard Poodle, Deb Kendall, 200
2nd) UGRACH5 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200
3rd) UACHX Ted's Excellent Adventure, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
4th) UAGII URO1 GRCH Eclipse's Decadent Obsession SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Tracie Karsjens And Donna Beadle, 192.3
ALCH UGRACH2 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 187
UAGII Duchess Of The Silent World, Dalmatian, Karen Magee And Cristopher Rhea, 179.88

Agility III - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division TOY
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH4 UWPCHX UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
Division II
1st) UAGII Serendipity's Luck O' The Draw, Shetland Sheepdog, Kristi Arndt, 200
1st) ALCH UGRACH2 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200
2nd) UCD URO1 UACH Whispering Echos Steele Wool, Shetland Sheepdog, Melissa Lamere, 197
2nd) UGRACH5 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200
3rd) UACHX USJCH UCD Peachykeens Day Of Reckoning, Border Collie, Melissa La Mere, 200
4th) UACHX Ted's Excellent Adventure, Amb, Karen Magee, 197