▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United German Shepherd Dog Alliance / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

September 25, 2016

Location: Minneapolis, Minnesota

High In Trial: URO3 UACH UCDX Kanosak's Que Baton Rouge Omax, Rottweiler, Patricia A Nickolaou Or Ronnie Bizer, 200
Agility I - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII CH Mck American Maid, Papillon, Karen Lawrence, 200
2nd) UFA USA URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 200
3rd) UAGII ALCH Performance Pap's Supersonic Qq, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt And Wayne Carlson, 197
4th) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH4 UWPCHX UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 197
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Blackmyst Defying Gravity, Shetland Sheepdog, Sara Spinler, 200
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Minikota's Sweet Music Man, Swedish Vallhund, Renee Foster, 200
2nd) UCD USA UFA UWPV UAGII URO1 UWPCHX'PR'Aliak's King Of Queens, Alaskan Klee Kai, Denise Johnson, 192.09
Division II - A
1st) UAGI USA UFA URO1 UWPCH GRCH'PR'Aliak's Town Crier SPOT, Alaskan Klee Kai, Denise Johnson, 200
2nd) UAGI CH Blackmyst Criminal Intent, Shetland Sheepdog, Shelli A Stulken, Rachel Lucas, Justine Linder, 197
3rd) Listed Entry
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Serendipity's Quest V Adventure, Shetland Sheepdog, Kristi Arndt, 200
2nd) UWP URO1 UNJ UAGII Chien De Trevail Hextasey, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Melissa La Mere-dragovich, 200
3rd) UAGII Mm Kona's Ruff Diamond Triumph, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
4th) UAGII Serendipity's Luck O' The Draw, Shetland Sheepdog, Kristi Arndt, 200
Division III - A
1st) Go Big Or Go Home, Labrador Retriever, Samantha Perkins, 197
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH5 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200
2nd) ALCH UGRACH2 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200
3rd) UWP URO1 UCD UJJ UAGII Whispering Echos S'mores, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Melissa La Mere-dragovich, 200
4th) UACHX Ted's Excellent Adventure, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
UAGII URO1 GRCH Bahr-s Journey Through Dark SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Tracie Karsjens, 199
UAGII Duchess Of The Silent World, Dalmatian, Karen Magee And Cristopher Rhea, 198
UAGII URO1 GRCH Eclipse's Decadent Obsession SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Tracie Karsjens And Donna Beadle, 197

Agility II - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division TOY - A
1st) UAGII GRCH James Bond Von Den Kolibris, Papillon, Karen Lawrence, 195
Division TOY - B
1st) UFA USA URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 200
2nd) UAGII CH Mck American Maid, Papillon, Karen Lawrence, 195
3rd) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH4 UWPCHX UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 188.27
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Minikota's Sweet Music Man, Swedish Vallhund, Renee Foster, 200
2nd) UCD USA UFA UWPV UAGII URO1 UWPCHX'PR'Aliak's King Of Queens, Alaskan Klee Kai, Denise Johnson, 200
3rd) UAGII Sirobi Wind Swept Bogart, Chinese Crested, Wayne Carlson, 195.13
Division II - B
1st) URO1 UACH CH Serendipity's Rising Star, Shetland Sheepdog, Kristi Arndt, 200
2nd) UWP URO1 UNJ UAGII Chien De Trevail Hextasey, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Melissa La Mere-dragovich, 200
3rd) UAGII Serendipity's Quest V Adventure, Shetland Sheepdog, Kristi Arndt, 200
4th) UACH Blackmyst Shockwave, Shetland Sheepdog, Shelli Stulken, 195
UAGII Mm Kona's Ruff Diamond Triumph, Amb, Karen Magee, 190
Division III - B
1st) ALCH UGRACH2 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200
2nd) UGRACH5 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200
3rd) UACHX Ted's Excellent Adventure, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
4th) UWP UACH URO1 CH Spirit Bentley Kendall, Standard Poodle, Deb Kendall, 200
UAGII URO1 GRCH Eclipse's Decadent Obsession SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Tracie Karsjens And Donna Beadle, 197
UAGII Duchess Of The Silent World, Dalmatian, Karen Magee And Cristopher Rhea, 195

Agility III - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division TOY
1st) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH4 UWPCHX UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 199
2nd) UFA USA URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 197
Division I
1st) UACHX Minikota's Sweet Music Man, Swedish Vallhund, Renee Foster, 199
Division II
1st) UCD URO1 UACH Whispering Echos Steele Wool, Shetland Sheepdog, Melissa Lamere, 199
Division III
1st) URO3 UACH UCDX Kanosak's Que Baton Rouge Omax, Rottweiler, Patricia A Nickolaou Or Ronnie Bizer, 200
2nd) ALCH UGRACH2 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200
3rd) UGRACH5 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200
4th) UACHX USJCH UCD Peachykeens Day Of Reckoning, Border Collie, Melissa La Mere, 197