▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United German Shepherd Dog Alliance / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

September 24, 2016

Location: Minneapolis, Minnesota

High In Trial: UAGII Mm Kona's Ruff Diamond Triumph, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
Agility I - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division TOY - B
1st) UFA USA URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 200
2nd) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH4 UWPCHX UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
Division I - A
1st) UAGI Blackmyst Defying Gravity, Shetland Sheepdog, Sara Spinler, 190
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Minikota's Sweet Music Man, Swedish Vallhund, Renee Foster, 200
2nd) UAGII Sirobi Wind Swept Bogart, Chinese Crested, Wayne Carlson, 195.68
3rd) UCD USA UFA UWPV UAGII URO1 UWPCHX'PR'Aliak's King Of Queens, Alaskan Klee Kai, Denise Johnson, 182
Division II - A
1st) UAGI CH Blackmyst Criminal Intent, Shetland Sheepdog, Shelli A Stulken, Rachel Lucas, Justine Linder, 200
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Mm Kona's Ruff Diamond Triumph, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
2nd) UWP URO1 UNJ UAGII Chien De Trevail Hextasey, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Melissa La Mere-dragovich, 200
3rd) UAGII Serendipity's Quest V Adventure, Shetland Sheepdog, Kristi Arndt, 200
4th) UAGII Serendipity's Luck O' The Draw, Shetland Sheepdog, Kristi Arndt, 200
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH5 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200
2nd) ALCH UGRACH2 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200
3rd) UAGII URO1 GRCH Eclipse's Decadent Obsession SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Tracie Karsjens And Donna Beadle, 200
4th) UWP UACH URO1 CH Spirit Bentley Kendall, Standard Poodle, Deb Kendall, 200
UAGII URO1 GRCH Bahr-s Journey Through Dark SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Tracie Karsjens, 200
UWP URO2 UAGII CH Kanosak's Get Smart, Rottweiler, Danielle Hansen, Catherine Fleury, 197
UACHX Ted's Excellent Adventure, Amb, Karen Magee, 195

Agility II - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division TOY - A
1st) UAGII CH Mck American Maid, Papillon, Karen Lawrence, 200
Division TOY - B
1st) UFA USA URX RATN UCD UACH UWP UROC GRCH Valentino By Monarch SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol R Lauren-schmidt, 200
2nd) RATN USR UFR UNJ UCDX UWPO CA UGRACH4 UWPCHX UROG FO GRCH URX3 Casanova’s Midnight Spirit SPOT-ON, Papillon, Carol Lauren-schmidt, 200
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Minikota's Sweet Music Man, Swedish Vallhund, Renee Foster, 200
2nd) UAGII Sirobi Wind Swept Bogart, Chinese Crested, Wayne Carlson, 189.06
Division II - B
1st) UACH Blackmyst Shockwave, Shetland Sheepdog, Shelli Stulken, 200
2nd) UAGII Serendipity's Luck O' The Draw, Shetland Sheepdog, Kristi Arndt, 200
3rd) UWP URO1 UNJ UAGII Chien De Trevail Hextasey, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Melissa La Mere-dragovich, 200
4th) UAGII Mm Kona's Ruff Diamond Triumph, Amb, Karen Magee, 195
UAGII Serendipity's Quest V Adventure, Shetland Sheepdog, Kristi Arndt, 195
Division III - B
1st) ALCH UGRACH2 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200
2nd) UACHX Ted's Excellent Adventure, Amb, Karen Magee, 200
3rd) UWP UACH URO1 CH Spirit Bentley Kendall, Standard Poodle, Deb Kendall, 197
4th) UWP URO2 UAGII CH Kanosak's Get Smart, Rottweiler, Danielle Hansen, Catherine Fleury, 195
UAGII Duchess Of The Silent World, Dalmatian, Karen Magee And Cristopher Rhea, 178.45

Agility III - Judge: Dawn M Fisher
Division III
1st) ALCH UGRACH2 Tlc's Folsom Man In Black, Labrador Retriever, Penny Klingler Or Gary Klingler, 200
2nd) UGRACH5 Black Pearl Spider Monkey, Amb, Karen Magee Or Cristopher Rhea, 200