▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Capital City Canine Club / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

September 25, 2016

Location: Lansing, Michigan

High In Trial: URX UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
Agility I - Judge: Mary Beam
Division I - A
1st) Amber Dreams, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Elizabeth N Oderkirk, 200
Division I - B
1st) UACHX Lowryder's Brass Satchel Pf, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Corrine L Curtis, 200
2nd) URO1 UAGII Kingsbury's Great Expectations, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathy Hannah And John Hannah, 200
3rd) UAGII URO2 Hobo Wolters, Unrecognized, Robin Wolters, 199
4th) UAGI Karina Have'n Fun In The Sun, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Corrine L Curtis, 191.77
Division III - B
1st) URX UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
3rd) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 200
4th) UGRACH9 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 199

Agility II - Judge: Mary Beam
Division I - B
1st) UAGII URO2 Hobo Wolters, Unrecognized, Robin Wolters, 195
2nd) URO1 UAGII Kingsbury's Great Expectations, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathy Hannah And John Hannah, 186.97
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Km Boone Bear Anglebrandt, Shetland Sheepdog, Marilu Anglebrandt, Michael Anglebrandt, 192
Division II - B
1st) URX UAGII UROC UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 195
Division III - B
1st) UGRACH9 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
2nd) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 200
3rd) UWP UGRACH UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
4th) URX UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 195

Agility III - Judge: Mary Beam
Division II
1st) UACH Acdc Five Creek's Lil Jillaroo, Australian Cattle Dog, Hannah Barthlow, 200
2nd) UACH Wyndstorm's Shamus's Tucker, Shetland Sheepdog, Linda Vanderkarr, 200
3rd) URX UAGII UROC UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 200
4th) URO1 UACHX Wyndstorm's Tillie Vanilli, Shetland Sheepdog, Jill Henderson, 197
Division III
1st) URX UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) UGRACH9 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
3rd) UWP UGRACH UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
4th) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 200