▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Capital City Canine Club / Saturday, Agility Trial 2

September 24, 2016

Location: Lansing, Michigan

High In Trial: URX UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
Agility I - Judge: Mary Beam
Division I - B
1st) UAGII URO2 Hobo Wolters, Unrecognized, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) URO1 UAGII Kingsbury's Great Expectations, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathy Hannah And John Hannah, 198
Division II - B
1st) URX UAGII UROC UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 200
2nd) UAGI CH Shiver 2 Fast 2 Furious, Siberian Husky, Lisa Monge Or Tina Mc Ginnis, 193
Division III - B
1st) URX UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 200
3rd) UGRACH9 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
4th) UWP UGRACH UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 195
UCD URO3 UAGII Colando's Hubbell Morena, Standard Poodle, Shirley J Robertson, 195
UAGI URO1 ALCH Tudor's Majikal Paradox, Standard Poodle, Karen P Tudor, 170.23

Agility II - Judge: Mary Beam
Division I - A
1st) UAGII Milkywey's Big Payday, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Helen Gaynor, 200
Division I - B
1st) UAGII URO2 Hobo Wolters, Unrecognized, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) URO1 UAGII Kingsbury's Great Expectations, Cardigan Welsh Corgi, Kathy Hannah And John Hannah, 193.53
Division II - B
1st) URX UAGII UROC UCD Maplewoods Chrome, Leather & Lace, Australian Shepherd, Robin L Wolters, 200
Division III - B
1st) URX UNJCH UCD UROC UGRACH Maplewoods Livin The Good Life, Australian Shepherd, Robin Wolters, 200
2nd) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 200
3rd) UGRACH9 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
4th) UCD URO3 UAGII Colando's Hubbell Morena, Standard Poodle, Shirley J Robertson, 198

Agility III - Judge: Mary Beam
Division II
1st) URO1 UACHX Wyndstorm's Tillie Vanilli, Shetland Sheepdog, Jill Henderson, 200
Division III
1st) UGRACH9 Grand Oakes Colleen's Trinity, Border Collie, Colleen Hinzmann, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 198
3rd) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 198