▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

October 9, 2016

Location: La Porte, Indiana

High In Trial: NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 200
Agility I - Judge: Karen Dean
Division I - A
1st) UAGI URO1 UCD CH Mariahs Manhattan Mayhem, Shetland Sheepdog, Beverly A Zaiko, 197.98
Division I - B
1st) UACH Radar Ralph, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Jackie Foldenauer, 200
2nd) UAGI Safranne Marvelous Quicksilver, Poodle, Lyndsay Klemens, 198
Division II - A
1st) UAGI Cherriky's Stonehenge Like A Rock, English Springer Spaniel, Dawn Harbison, Greta Dalrymple, 200
2nd) UAGI CH Wildfire's Painting The Black, Border Collie, Kimberly Stanton, 186.79
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
3rd) UAGII Hy-tymes I Hear Crickets, Australian Cattle Dog, Jeanne Dilorenzo, 200
4th) URO1 UACH Rachel Loves Ewe, Border Collie, Debora Albright, Madison Albright, 199
UAGII Unruely Spotted Lady Of 11, Unrecognized, Michelle L Neel, Bethany A Neel, 171.88
Division III - B
1st) NV UJJCH UCD AC UGRACH URO3 Pokerflats Uninhibited Purkinje, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Lyndsay Klemens Or Jeffrey Klemens, 200
2nd) UWP UGRACH UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200
3rd) UCD URO1 UAGII GRCH Lk Michigan's Bold Masquerade, Australian Shepherd, Kallie Bontrager, 197
4th) UAGI GRCH Mary Sue's Timber, Siberian Husky, Danette Clayton, 196.42

Agility II - Judge: Karen Dean
Division II - A
1st) UCD UAGII URO1 CH Wildfire Rookie Of The Year, Border Collie, Kimberly Stanton, 197
Division II - B
1st) UGRACH Max, Border Collie, Joseph Reese And Sharon Reese, 195
2nd) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 195
3rd) UAGII Hy-tymes I Hear Crickets, Australian Cattle Dog, Jeanne Dilorenzo, 190
4th) UAGII Unruely Spotted Lady Of 11, Unrecognized, Michelle L Neel, Bethany A Neel, 188
UAGII URO2 GRCH Mariah's Dream Of Stardom, Shetland Sheepdog, Danette Clayton And Suzanne Crider, 185.26
URO1 UACH Rachel Loves Ewe, Border Collie, Debora Albright, Madison Albright, 175.16
Division III - A
1st) UAGII RATN RATO URO3 UCDX FO CH Von Schoene's Phantom Magic Zeus, Standard Poodle, Barbara L Schoene, 185
Division III - B
1st) UCD UACH Sir Traxalot, Amb, Michelle L Neel, Bethany Neel, 198
2nd) UWP UGRACH UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 188

Agility III - Judge: Karen Dean
Division II
1st) URO2 UGRACH2 Jasmine, Border Collie, Sharon Reese Or Joseph Reese, 200
Division III
1st) UWP UGRACH UCD CH URO2 Crimson's Criostail Blue Stare, Siberian Husky, Tina Marie Mc Ginnis Or Charlotte Mc Ginnis, 200