▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: High Five Canine Club / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

October 9, 2016

Location: Johannesburg, Michigan

High In Trial: UAGII Enthralling's Libby Girl, Shetland Sheepdog, Agnes Shaw, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Enthralling's Libby Girl, Shetland Sheepdog, Agnes Shaw, 200
Division II - B
1st) URO2 UGRACH10 Honeyrun's Hemisphere Dancer, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Quincie Wend, 200
2nd) UAGII Wigglebutt Lahdeedah, Australian Shepherd, Christine Nelson, 200
UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Pp Lea Annimals Sweet Tater, English Shepherd, Lea Ann Elliott, 197
Division III - B
1st) NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
2nd) UAGII Lyonnais Magic Dragon Flame, Border Collie, Thomas Chase Or Carrie A Chase, 200
3rd) AV AE NN PTS AC UJJ UACH Little Miss Skye, German Shepherd Dog, Barbara Tardiff, 200
4th) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 198

Agility II - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Enthralling's Libby Girl, Shetland Sheepdog, Agnes Shaw, 200
Division II - A
1st) UAGII SHR URO1 GRCH Endeavor Just Like Heaven, Labrador Retriever, Jeanine M Asch, 190
Division II - B
1st) UAGII Wigglebutt Lahdeedah, Australian Shepherd, Christine Nelson, 200
2nd) URO2 UGRACH10 Honeyrun's Hemisphere Dancer, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Quincie Wend, 200
3rd) UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Riverrun In A Dory, Portuguese Water Dog, William Seaman And Catherine Seaman, 175.36
Division III - B
1st) UAGII Chasin' The Storm, Border Collie, Linda Lavolette, 200
2nd) NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
3rd) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 200
4th) UAGII Lyonnais Magic Dragon Flame, Border Collie, Thomas Chase Or Carrie A Chase, 194

Agility III - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division II
1st) URO2 UGRACH10 Honeyrun's Hemisphere Dancer, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Quincie Wend, 200
Division III
1st) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 200
2nd) UNJ UGRACH Riverend Finn Mccool, Golden Retriever, Patricia Bernat, 199