▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: High Five Canine Club / Sunday, Agility Trial 1

October 9, 2016

Location: Johannesburg, Michigan

High In Trial: UGRACH Zippo, Australian Shepherd, Christine Nelson, 200

Agility I - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division I - B
1st) UAGII Solstice Surri Girl, Shetland Sheepdog, Agnes Shaw, 200
Division II - A
1st) Claircreek Fitzcaraldo, Portuguese Water Dog, Catherine A Seaman And William H Seaman, 185
Division II - B
1st) URO2 UGRACH10 Honeyrun's Hemisphere Dancer, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Quincie Wend, 200
2nd) USR UFR UGRACH2 Lea Annimal's Rocky, Jagdterrier, Lea Ann Elliott, 200
3rd) UAGII Wigglebutt Lahdeedah, Australian Shepherd, Christine Nelson, 187
UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Pp Lea Annimals Sweet Tater, English Shepherd, Lea Ann Elliott, 185.04
Division III - B
1st) NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
2nd) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 198

Agility II - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division II - B
1st) URO2 UGRACH10 Honeyrun's Hemisphere Dancer, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Quincie Wend, 200
2nd) UAGI URO1 Honeyrun's Dark N Stormy, Ns Duck Tolling Retriever, Quincie Wend, 189
UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III - A
1st) UAGI Riverrun In A Dory, Portuguese Water Dog, William Seaman And Catherine Seaman, 195
Division III - B
1st) NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 194
2nd) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 180.72

Agility III - Judge: Kim A Smith
Division II
1st) UGRACH Zippo, Australian Shepherd, Christine Nelson, 200
2nd) UGRACH Isabella, Australian Shepherd, Christine Nelson, 199
3rd) USR UFR UGRACH2 Lea Annimal's Rocky, Jagdterrier, Lea Ann Elliott, 199
UCD URO2 UGRACH GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
Division III
1st) Penny Ross, Boston Terrier, Sarah Annie Ross, 200
2nd) NC CA UACHX Linda's Black Knight-mare, Standard Poodle, Linda Larson, 200
3rd) UACHX Rylee, Amb, Eileen Kern, 200