▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Trail Creek Dog Training Club, Inc. / Friday, Rally Obedience Trial 1

November 11, 2016

Location: La Porte, Indiana

High in Trial: URX UCDX UROC Hollyhills Anothr1bitesthedust, Golden Retriever, Kimberly Bachert, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Darlaine Torgesen
1st) CH Mariahs Double Carbon Copy, Shetland Sheepdog, Jennifer Zaiko, 77

RO 1B - Judge: Darlaine Torgesen
1st) Listed Entry, 100
2nd) URO1 UJJ GRCH Jetoca Counting Stars Over Seas, Golden Retriever, Darcy L Grieger, 99
3rd) SC RATCHX SV SE AN URX PTE UCD UJJ CA CH U Anjelic Baycreek's Born 2 Race, Doberman Pinscher, Sharon L Jonas And Tammy Williams, 99
4th) PTS ALCH NV RATN URO1 NE NC UFA CA USA Wigglebutt Spy Who Loved Me, Min American Shepherd, Sharon L Jonas, 95
Vonschefflers Godzilla Of Variant, Rottweiler, Thomas Jacob, 93
AV URO1 SI AC NN PTM Five Shy Fletcher Dude, Golden Retriever, Janet Barber, 93
URO1 GRCH Mariah's Catch Me If You Can, Shetland Sheepdog, Beverly Zaiko, 92
CH URO1 Northwyns Miss Evvie Lyn, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Elizabeth Mignin, 92
CH URO1 Phoenix's Gun Slinging Texan, Rottweiler, Kerstyn Parent, Dawn Rexrode, 91

RO 2A - Judge: Darlaine Torgesen
1st) URO1 GRCH Cloverdale Ceol Gaelach, Border Collie, Mc Kayla Holt, Kim Bachert, Terri Holt, 100
2nd) USA UFA AC UAGII URO2 CH Windcrest Wild Card, Papillon, Jennifer Harman, Anthony A Harman, 99
3rd) URO2 GRCH Wilsong's Crusade To Glory, Border Collie, Mc Kayla Holt, 97

RO 2B - Judge: Darlaine Torgesen
1st) URX UCDX UROC Hollyhills Anothr1bitesthedust, Golden Retriever, Kimberly Bachert, 100
2nd) CA UWP UUDX2 URX5 USJ UACH GOCH UROG GRCH Blitzen's Maximum Traction, Border Collie, Lorraine Frendling, 100
3rd) URX3 CH UROG Kinjacks Myheart Belongs To Daddy, Rottweiler, Nancy Caroline Sherman Or R D Hoover, 100
4th) CA URX GRCH UROC Sampsons One Of Our Gang, Rottweiler, Donna Rommelfaenger, Tom Jacobs, 100
URO2 Gunslingers Guardian V Cslkeep, Mastiff, Kim M Mc Farlane, 100
UCD URO2 GRCH Hjalt Simply Timeless, Shetland Sheepdog, Janet West Or Patricia Gustafson, 100
UAGI URX8 UROG UCDX Prelude's Miss Elizabeth B, Shetland Sheepdog, Janet West, 99
UCD NN AC URO3 PTE GRCH Wigglebutt Han Solo SPOT-ON, Min American Shepherd, Bill Ogle Or Angela Ogle, 98

RO 3A - Judge: Darlaine Torgesen
1st) UJJ GRCH URO3 Mulberry's Sweet Rum SPOT-ON, Golden Retriever, Kimberly Bachert, Sara Wilcox, 100

RO 3B - Judge: Darlaine Torgesen
1st) URX3 CH UROG Kinjacks Myheart Belongs To Daddy, Rottweiler, Nancy Caroline Sherman Or R D Hoover, 100
2nd) CA UWP UUDX2 URX5 USJ UACH GOCH UROG GRCH Blitzen's Maximum Traction, Border Collie, Lorraine Frendling, 100
3rd) RATCHX PTE SN MC UNJ CA URX2 UROG UCDX UGR Sam, Vizsla, Sharon L Jonas, 100
4th) UAGI URX8 UROG UCDX Prelude's Miss Elizabeth B, Shetland Sheepdog, Janet West, 100
URO2 UACH GRCH Malaczar's Get The Led Out, Alaskan Malamute, Connie Jankowski, 100
NN SC GRCH URO3 PTE Wigglebutt Zenyatta SPOT-ON, Min American Shepherd, Angela Ogle Or Bill Ogle, 99
CA URX GRCH UROC Sampsons One Of Our Gang, Rottweiler, Donna Rommelfaenger, Tom Jacobs, 98