▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub / Sunday, Rally Obedience Trial 1

November 13, 2016

Location: Pottstown, Illinois

High in Trial: URO1 USJCH Arista's Special Blend At Gh, Golden Retriever, Mary Lou Gerace, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) URO1 UACH Wolf's Badger Bear Blue, Australian Cattle Dog, Deb Wolf, 100
2nd) UCD CH Covet Vom Quellwasser SPOT-ON, German Shepherd Dog, Holly-anne Geier, 95

RO 1B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) URO1 USJCH Arista's Special Blend At Gh, Golden Retriever, Mary Lou Gerace, 100
2nd) URO1 CH Crystal Creek's Midnight Victory, Standard Poodle, Elisabeth Jenicek, Bonnie Winings, 100
3rd) URO1 UCDX Jenn's Wave Of Destruction, Chinese Shar-pei, Jennifer Kupish-leach, 100
4th) URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 100
UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 100
URO1 Sketchbook G' Jean-luc, Berger Picard, Peggy Zweber, 97
URO1 Maverick, Unrecognized, Jane Clark, 93
URO1 Hank, Unrecognized, Vickie Gordon, Linda Brillon, 80

RO 2A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) UAGII URO2 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 100
2nd) URO1 UACH Wolf's Badger Bear Blue, Australian Cattle Dog, Deb Wolf, 86

RO 2B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) CH URO2 UCDX Kup Clicked On A Cyber Hit, Golden Retriever, Cherie Kupish, 100
2nd) URX UUDX3 UROC GOCH'PR'Ask's Blitzy Le Prancer, American Eskimo, Diane M Mc Luckie, 100
3rd) URX UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 100
4th) URX UROC UCDX Trinket's I'll Go First, Shih Tzu, Judith Gullickson, 100
NBOB URX3 CH UROG UOCH Anak Adom Me Beit Alpha, Canaan Dog, Victor Kaftal, 97
URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 97
UCD UROC UACHX Dee Tia's Duncan, Spinone Italiano, Cheryl J Walters And Denna L Gern, 95
UAGII URO2 Zoey, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 94

RO 3A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) UCD URO2 HRCH UH Crosswind's Breen Machine, Labrador Retriever, David A Breen And Bethany Wiltshire, 93
2nd) URO3 UAGII Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 92
3rd) URO2 Sadie Mae Featherfoot Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 80

RO 3B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) URX2 UROG UUD UAGII Alstars Never Say Never, Australian Shepherd, Danielle Stuber, 100
2nd) URX UROC UCDX Trinket's I'll Go First, Shih Tzu, Judith Gullickson, 100
3rd) NBOB URX3 CH UROG UOCH Anak Adom Me Beit Alpha, Canaan Dog, Victor Kaftal, 99
4th) URX UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 97
URO3 UCD Trinket's Gonna Be A Star, Shih Tzu, Judith Gullickson, 97
URX UUDX3 UROC GOCH'PR'Ask's Blitzy Le Prancer, American Eskimo, Diane M Mc Luckie, 96
UCD URO3 D S Sir Chancealot, Cocker Spaniel, Debbie Swearinger, 96
URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 94