▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Kickapoo Kreek K9 Klub / Saturday, Rally Obedience Trial 1

November 12, 2016

Location: Pottstown, Illinois

High in Trial: URO1 USJCH Arista's Special Blend At Gh, Golden Retriever, Mary Lou Gerace, 100

RO 1A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) URO1 UACH Wolf's Badger Bear Blue, Australian Cattle Dog, Deb Wolf, 98

RO 1B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) URO1 USJCH Arista's Special Blend At Gh, Golden Retriever, Mary Lou Gerace, 100
2nd) URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 100
3rd) UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 100
4th) URO1 Lone Pine's Ruff N Ready Mw, Dachshund, Sally Miller, 100
URO1 UCDX Jenn's Wave Of Destruction, Chinese Shar-pei, Jennifer Kupish-leach, 99
URO1 CH Crystal Creek's Midnight Victory, Standard Poodle, Elisabeth Jenicek, Bonnie Winings, 96
URO1 Maverick, Unrecognized, Jane Clark, 94
URO1 Hank, Unrecognized, Vickie Gordon, Linda Brillon, 84
URO1 Sketchbook G' Jean-luc, Berger Picard, Peggy Zweber, 73

RO 2A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) UAGII URO2 Kismo's Southern Charm, Border Collie, Cheryl Walters, 97

RO 2B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) URX UROC UCDX Trinket's I'll Go First, Shih Tzu, Judith Gullickson, 100
2nd) NBOB URX3 CH UROG UOCH Anak Adom Me Beit Alpha, Canaan Dog, Victor Kaftal, 99
3rd) URX UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 99
4th) CH URO2 UCDX Kup Clicked On A Cyber Hit, Golden Retriever, Cherie Kupish, 98
URX UUDX3 UROC GOCH'PR'Ask's Blitzy Le Prancer, American Eskimo, Diane M Mc Luckie, 98
URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 96
UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 96
URO2 Sadie Mae Featherfoot Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 94
URO2 Texas Jester's My Buddy, Australian Shepherd, Greg Clark, 94
UAGII URO2 Zoey, Amb, Vickie Gordon Or Linda Brillon, 85

RO 3A - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) UAGI URO2 Tyrus Timmy Emcalc Starfish, Amb, Elaine Campbell, 94
2nd) URO3 UAGII Meadow Rae Gia Pirelli, Labrador Retriever, Angela Perrilles, 89

RO 3B - Judge: Pamela S Rice
1st) URX2 UROG UUD UAGII Alstars Never Say Never, Australian Shepherd, Danielle Stuber, 100
2nd) NBOB URX3 CH UROG UOCH Anak Adom Me Beit Alpha, Canaan Dog, Victor Kaftal, 100
3rd) URX2 UGRACH UCDX UROG Harpers Secret Mystic Wish, Shetland Sheepdog, Carlene D Harper, 100
4th) URX UROC UCDX Trinket's I'll Go First, Shih Tzu, Judith Gullickson, 100
URO3 UCD Trinket's Gonna Be A Star, Shih Tzu, Judith Gullickson, 100
URX UUDX3 UROC GOCH'PR'Ask's Blitzy Le Prancer, American Eskimo, Diane M Mc Luckie, 99
UROC UGRACH High Voltage Bolting Briley, Labrador Retriever, Diane Bader Or Roger Bader, 99
UCD URO3 D S Sir Chancealot, Cocker Spaniel, Debbie Swearinger, 97
URX UCD UROC UGRACH Maxwell Qt Pie, Border Collie, Cheryl J Walters, 94