▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 2

November 12, 2016

Location: Blossom, Texas

Judge: Nancy K Anderson

High in Trial: NI NC AV PTS Eryn Fiona Del Cono Sur, German Shepherd Dog, Gretchen Jernigan

Interior Novice A
1st NC NV PTA Jnj's Madame Of Meyhem, Julie Lessick Smith, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
2nd NI NE PTA Amber, Denise Bridges, Australian Shepherd, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st NI NC AV PTS Eryn Fiona Del Cono Sur, Gretchen Jernigan, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P HIT
2nd NI NE NC PTE Kestrel's Flight, Ellen Heavner, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
3rd NN PTS Fireside's Don't Fall For Her, Caroline Oldham, Welsh Springer Spaniel, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st SC AN PTE Two Js Sir Logan Riley, Jan Hitchborn, Labrador Retriever, Adv Int P

Interior Superior B
1st NN PTE AV SI SC'PR'Allagante The Great Gatsby, Karen Johnson, Silken Windhound, Sup Int P
2nd AV AC RATCHX4 AI NN Dolce Gambino, Christine Beisert, Donald Beisert, Greyhound, Sup Int P

Interior Master B
1st NHD MC NN AV SI Terminus Wotan V Anlaufstelle SPOT-ON, Becky Slanker, German Shepherd Dog, Mst Int P
2nd NN SV SI MC PTE Glory Halleujah Borras, Victor A Borras, Unrecognized, Mst Int P

Exterior Novice A
1st NI NE PTA Amber, Denise Bridges, Australian Shepherd, Nov Ext P
2nd NN AV SC MI Island's Biscayne, Mary Sellner Thomas, Havanese, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st AV AC RATCHX4 AI NN Dolce Gambino, Christine Beisert, Donald Beisert, Greyhound, Nov Ext P
2nd NN PTE AV SI SC'PR'Allagante The Great Gatsby, Karen Johnson, Silken Windhound, Nov Ext P
3rd NN SV SI MC PTE Glory Halleujah Borras, Victor A Borras, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st SC AN PTE FS Above The Clouds Cc Leprechaun, Sherree Bunyard, Sharon M Wong, Chinese Crested, Adv Ext P
2nd AHD PTE SI MC AN UCD URO1 Kaiser Von Bungarz, Horst S Bungarz Or Beverly Jane Bungarz, German Shepherd Dog, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st AN EC Blue Moon's Well Heeled, Dina E Sellers, Kathy Baer, Elizabeth Sandford, Manchester Terrier, Adv Ext P
2nd SC AN PTE Two Js Sir Logan Riley, Jan Hitchborn, Labrador Retriever, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st MI SN PTE Chase Morgan Home, Kathleen Mc Cullough, Labrador Retriever, Sup Ext P
2nd NHD SE EC MI URO1 AN Diamond M's Raiden Zapata Mandigo, Benita Zapata, Labrador Retriever, Sup Ext P
3rd SN Sakarya's Royal Celebration, Martha Davis, Anatolian Shepherd, Sup Ext P
4th EV SN EI EC Riley Riles, Ellen Heavner, Unrecognized, Sup Ext P
UCD EHD MI UAGII EC SN URO2 Darboshea Special Request, Richard Beezley And Vicki Kelley, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sup Ext P

Exterior Master A
1st SN EC EI Laralees Irish Thunder, Patricia Randall, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst Ext P

Exterior Elite B
1st EE EC EI MN Pixie Stix Tabor, Suzanne Tabor, Shetland Sheepdog, Elt Ext P
2nd EE EI EC MN UCDX URO3 CH Smith Picasso's Pretty Picture, Brenda J Osborn, Standard Poodle, Elt Ext P