▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: United Nosework / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

November 12, 2016

Location: Blossom, Texas

Judge: Judith Powell

High in Trial: AV AC RATCHX4 AI NN Dolce Gambino, Greyhound, Christine Beisert, Donald Beisert

PreTrial Novice
SC PTN AN Miss Molly Maaree, Sherilyn M Seyler, English Cocker Spaniel, Nov P
NC NHD PTS Abydos Wicked Razzberry, Connie Haschke, Frank Haschke, Unrecognized, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTS Abydos Hasty Puddin', Connie Haschke, Frank Haschke, Unrecognized, Adv P
NC NHD PTS Abydos Wicked Razzberry, Connie Haschke, Frank Haschke, Unrecognized, Adv P
NE PTA UAGI Abydos Flutterbug, Frank Haschke And Connie Haschke, Amb, Adv P
PTA Sophie, Denise Bridges, Unrecognized, Adv P

PreTrial Elite
AN EC Blue Moon's Well Heeled, Dina E Sellers, Kathy Baer, Elizabeth Sandford, Manchester Terrier, Elt P

Interior Novice B
1st NN PTS Fireside's Don't Fall For Her, Caroline Oldham, Welsh Springer Spaniel, Nov Int P
2nd NI NE NC PTE Kestrel's Flight, Ellen Heavner, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
3rd NI NC AV PTS Eryn Fiona Del Cono Sur, Gretchen Jernigan, German Shepherd Dog, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st SC AN PTE FS Above The Clouds Cc Leprechaun, Sherree Bunyard, Sharon M Wong, Chinese Crested, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st AV AC RATCHX4 AI NN Dolce Gambino, Christine Beisert, Donald Beisert, Greyhound, Adv Int P HIT
2nd SC AN PTE Two Js Sir Logan Riley, Jan Hitchborn, Labrador Retriever, Adv Int P

Interior Superior B
1st SN Sakarya's Royal Celebration, Martha Davis, Anatolian Shepherd, Sup Int P
2nd NN PTE AV SI SC'PR'Allagante The Great Gatsby, Karen Johnson, Silken Windhound, Sup Int P
3rd MI SN PTE Chase Morgan Home, Kathleen Mc Cullough, Labrador Retriever, Sup Int P
4th NN SV SI MC PTE Glory Halleujah Borras, Victor A Borras, Unrecognized, Sup Int P

Interior Master A
1st NN AV SC MI Island's Biscayne, Mary Sellner Thomas, Havanese, Mst Int P

Interior Master B
1st NHD SE EC MI URO1 AN Diamond M's Raiden Zapata Mandigo, Benita Zapata, Labrador Retriever, Mst Int P
2nd UCD EHD MI UAGII EC SN URO2 Darboshea Special Request, Richard Beezley And Vicki Kelley, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Mst Int P

Interior Elite A
1st SN EC EI Laralees Irish Thunder, Patricia Randall, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Elt Int P

Interior Elite B
1st EI AHD EC AN CH URO3 UCDX UACH Darboshea Wanna Talk About Me, Liz Beezley, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Elt Int P

Exterior Novice A
1st NI NE PTA Amber, Denise Bridges, Australian Shepherd, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st NI NE NC PTE Kestrel's Flight, Ellen Heavner, Unrecognized, Nov Ext P
2nd NN PTS Fireside's Don't Fall For Her, Caroline Oldham, Welsh Springer Spaniel, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st SC AN PTE FS Above The Clouds Cc Leprechaun, Sherree Bunyard, Sharon M Wong, Chinese Crested, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st SC AN PTE Two Js Sir Logan Riley, Jan Hitchborn, Labrador Retriever, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior A
1st SN EC EI Laralees Irish Thunder, Patricia Randall, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sup Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st MI SN PTE Chase Morgan Home, Kathleen Mc Cullough, Labrador Retriever, Sup Ext P
2nd NHD SE EC MI URO1 AN Diamond M's Raiden Zapata Mandigo, Benita Zapata, Labrador Retriever, Sup Ext P
3rd SN Sakarya's Royal Celebration, Martha Davis, Anatolian Shepherd, Sup Ext P

Exterior Master B
1st NHD EV EC EI SN URO3 UCDX Hershey Kiss, Edward Oldham And Caroline Oldham, Labrador Retriever, Mst Ext P
2nd EE EC EI MN Pixie Stix Tabor, Suzanne Tabor, Shetland Sheepdog, Mst Ext P

Exterior Elite A
1st EE AHD EI EC MN CH CT'PR'Allagante Windspirit Kokomo, Karen Johnson Or Glen Johnson, Silken Windhound, Elt Ext P

Exterior Elite B
1st EE EC MN EI Mpacts Great Expectations, Robert Rodriguez, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Elt Ext P
2nd EE EI EC MN UCDX URO3 CH Smith Picasso's Pretty Picture, Brenda J Osborn, Standard Poodle, Elt Ext P