▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 2

November 13, 2016

Location: Melrose Park, Illinois

Judge: Sharon L Jonas

High in Trial: AV AC AE NN Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Shetland Sheepdog, Sandy Fuller

Interior Novice A
1st NV NC NE HR UJJ URO1 CH UUD UH Rosewood Little Giant, Christine Gibson Or Barbara Gibson, Golden Retriever, Nov Int P
2nd URO1 PTS UCD Sommit's Selah Joy, Marilou Haworth, Labrador Retriever, Nov Int P
3rd NN PTA UAGI Willow Cove's Intrigue, Karen Schaubel, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Int P
4th PTN Hilldale If I Had A Million, Barb Scalise Or Ralph Scalise, Vizsla, Nov Int P
NI NC CH Kallista Bellissima, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Nov Int P
PTA AE NN Mia B, Nicole Benedetto, Miniature Pinscher, Nov Int P
NV NI Titan's Defying Gravity By Izack, Mary Hanneman, Vizsla, Nov Int P
AV NN AE PTS Borrasca Gaditana Manada De Tuky, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st NN Buddha, Jamie Sanderson, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
2nd NN Pearl, Janice Jonas, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
3rd Listed Entry, Nov Int P
4th NN Affinity Winter Moonlight, Susan Kennedy, Flat-coated Retriever, Nov Int P
NN Canis Major Borgia, Patricia A Weber, Jack Russell Terrier, Nov Int P
NV NI PTS RATN URO1 GRCH Raglansdream's Masterpiece SPOT-ON, Bonnie M Gutzwiler, Shelley Bondy, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Int P
NI NC URO3 Sanuchar Firefly, Linda Raphael, Chinese Crested, Nov Int P
NI Henry, Pam Kasper, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
NN Sioux Sprinkler, Elaine N Brown, W.highland White Terrier, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st AN URO3 UCDX Winroc Windy Winter Ngt Dream, Carol Ronan And Ed Ronan, Labrador Retriever, Adv Int P
2nd NN Tomar's Lil' Scheister, Sonja M Lund, Miniature Schnauzer, Adv Int P
3rd AN Danga's Pomperipossa-z, Karen Stasky, Swedish Vallhund, Adv Int P
4th AN PTE Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Adv Int P
PTS NI AC NV Daisy, Ester Van Langen, Australian Cattle Dog, Adv Int P
SV AN Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Adv Int P
NN AV PTM SC URO2 Amity Laney Of Siltara, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st AV AC AE NN Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Int P HIT
2nd AV NN URO3 UUD Tanbark's Justa Jester, Judith Nicholl, Golden Retriever, Adv Int P
3rd NN AI URX UCD UROC Jazzy, Cathi Overend, Amb, Adv Int P
4th Listed Entry, Adv Int P
Listed Entry, Adv Int P
AN Meadowlake Its All About Me, Catherine Byrne, Parson Russell Terrier, Adv Int P
AN Carbon Coppie In Black, Judith Lantinen, Labrador Retriever, Adv Int P
AI NN AC PTS UCD URO1 CH Hearthaven's Bright Descendant, Lawren Coulam, Newfoundland, Adv Int P
NV NE URO1 UAGI Stardust Bless The Broken Road, Joann Neville, Bearded Collie, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st SI PTE SV SC AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Sup Int P
2nd SI SE AN MC Butler's Honey Bear, Jolene A Butler, Unrecognized, Sup Int P
3rd SI SE SV AN Millbrooks History Phan, Marius Geykman, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup Int P
4th AV URO1 SI AC NN PTM Five Shy Fletcher Dude, Janet Barber, Golden Retriever, Sup Int P

Interior Superior B
1st SC SE SV AN Howells Torch, Douglas Eugene Howell, Unrecognized, Sup Int P
2nd AN Silde The Wizard At Shambre, Sharon M Le Compte, Standard Poodle, Sup Int P

Vehicle Novice A
1st NN PTA UAGI Willow Cove's Intrigue, Karen Schaubel, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Veh P
2nd NV NI Titan's Defying Gravity By Izack, Mary Hanneman, Vizsla, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Novice B
1st NV Betty, Pam Kasper, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
2nd NN Affinity Winter Moonlight, Susan Kennedy, Flat-coated Retriever, Nov Veh P
3rd NN Sioux Sprinkler, Elaine N Brown, W.highland White Terrier, Nov Veh P
4th NV NI PTS RATN URO1 GRCH Raglansdream's Masterpiece SPOT-ON, Bonnie M Gutzwiler, Shelley Bondy, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Veh P
NI NC URO3 Sanuchar Firefly, Linda Raphael, Chinese Crested, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Advanced A
1st AN URO3 UCDX Winroc Windy Winter Ngt Dream, Carol Ronan And Ed Ronan, Labrador Retriever, Adv Veh P
2nd AV NN AE PTS Borrasca Gaditana Manada De Tuky, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Advanced B
1st AV AC AE NN Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Veh P
2nd AN Carbon Coppie In Black, Judith Lantinen, Labrador Retriever, Adv Veh P
3rd AN Meadowlake Its All About Me, Catherine Byrne, Parson Russell Terrier, Adv Veh P
4th AN PTE URO1 UCDX Hearthaven's Good Deed, Lawren Coulam Or Robert Kinney, Newfoundland, Adv Veh P
AV NHD NN SC SI URO3 UCDX UACHX Marshmutts Bella Of Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli Or Joseph S Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Adv Veh P
NV NE URO1 UAGI Stardust Bless The Broken Road, Joann Neville, Bearded Collie, Adv Veh P
AN UCDX URO3 CH Hearthaven's Flying Tiger, Lawren Coulam, Flat-coated Retriever, Adv Veh P
AV NN URO3 UUD Tanbark's Justa Jester, Judith Nicholl, Golden Retriever, Adv Veh P
NV NE NI PTS UROG URX4 FO UCD UACH Priden Joy Twilight Victoria, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Adv Veh P
Listed Entry, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Superior A
1st SV AN Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P
2nd AN PTE Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Sup Veh P
3rd NN AV PTM SC URO2 Amity Laney Of Siltara, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Superior B
1st AV NN AI SC URO1 Rescue's Leronis Of Neskaya, Alice D South, Akita, Sup Veh P
2nd SV SC AN C-mar Lilac Mist, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Master A
1st SI SE SV AN Millbrooks History Phan, Marius Geykman, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Mst Veh P
2nd MI SN CH Drake Darkstar Amant Gris SPOT, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Mst Veh P
3rd SI SE AN MC Butler's Honey Bear, Jolene A Butler, Unrecognized, Mst Veh P
4th SI PTE SV SC AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Mst Veh P

Vehicle Master B
1st MC NHD PTE SN Grace, Janice Kobylarz, Beagle, Mst Veh P