▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Nosework - Sunday, Trial 1

November 13, 2016

Location: Melrose Park, Illinois

Judge: Joanne Soyke

High in Trial: PTN UCDX Wildfire Ez Ryder, Border Collie, Jacqueline Bisch And Nancie Mages

PreTrial Novice
PTN UAGI R&b's Catch Me If You Can, Barb Scalise And Ralph Scalise, Labrador Retriever, Nov P
NV NI PTS RATN URO1 GRCH Raglansdream's Masterpiece SPOT-ON, Bonnie M Gutzwiler, Shelley Bondy, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov P
PTN Hilldale If I Had A Million, Barb Scalise Or Ralph Scalise, Vizsla, Nov P
PTS Cher Car's Jax, Lucas Finfrock, Dutch Shepherd, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTS NI AC NV Daisy, Ester Van Langen, Australian Cattle Dog, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
Listed Entry, Sup P
NV NI PTS RATN URO1 GRCH Raglansdream's Masterpiece SPOT-ON, Bonnie M Gutzwiler, Shelley Bondy, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup P
PTS Cher Car's Jax, Lucas Finfrock, Dutch Shepherd, Sup P

PreTrial Master
MI SN CH Drake Darkstar Amant Gris SPOT, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Mst P

Interior Novice A
1st PTN UCDX Wildfire Ez Ryder, Jacqueline Bisch And Nancie Mages, Border Collie, Nov Int P HIT
2nd NN PTA UAGI Willow Cove's Intrigue, Karen Schaubel, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Int P
3rd NI NC CH Kallista Bellissima, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Nov Int P
4th PTA AE NN Mia B, Nicole Benedetto, Miniature Pinscher, Nov Int P
NV NI Titan's Defying Gravity By Izack, Mary Hanneman, Vizsla, Nov Int P
AV NN AE PTS Borrasca Gaditana Manada De Tuky, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Nov Int P

Interior Novice B
1st NN Buddha, Jamie Sanderson, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
2nd NN Pearl, Janice Jonas, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
3rd NN Canis Major Borgia, Patricia A Weber, Jack Russell Terrier, Nov Int P
4th NV NI PTS RATN URO1 GRCH Raglansdream's Masterpiece SPOT-ON, Bonnie M Gutzwiler, Shelley Bondy, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Int P
NI Henry, Pam Kasper, Unrecognized, Nov Int P
NN Affinity Winter Moonlight, Susan Kennedy, Flat-coated Retriever, Nov Int P
NN Sioux Sprinkler, Elaine N Brown, W.highland White Terrier, Nov Int P
NN SC AV SE UCD URX UROC Lefty, Cathi Overend, Amb, Nov Int P
NI NC URO3 Sanuchar Firefly, Linda Raphael, Chinese Crested, Nov Int P

Interior Advanced A
1st AN URO3 UCDX Winroc Windy Winter Ngt Dream, Carol Ronan And Ed Ronan, Labrador Retriever, Adv Int P
2nd AN PTE Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Adv Int P
3rd AN Danga's Pomperipossa-z, Karen Stasky, Swedish Vallhund, Adv Int P
4th SV AN Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Adv Int P

Interior Advanced B
1st SV SC AN C-mar Lilac Mist, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Int P
2nd NN AI URX UCD UROC Jazzy, Cathi Overend, Amb, Adv Int P
3rd AN Meadowlake Its All About Me, Catherine Byrne, Parson Russell Terrier, Adv Int P
4th NV NE URO1 UAGI Stardust Bless The Broken Road, Joann Neville, Bearded Collie, Adv Int P
AI NN AC PTS UCD URO1 CH Hearthaven's Bright Descendant, Lawren Coulam, Newfoundland, Adv Int P
Listed Entry, Adv Int P
AN Carbon Coppie In Black, Judith Lantinen, Labrador Retriever, Adv Int P

Interior Superior A
1st AV URO1 SI AC NN PTM Five Shy Fletcher Dude, Janet Barber, Golden Retriever, Sup Int P
2nd SI SE SV AN Millbrooks History Phan, Marius Geykman, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup Int P
3rd SI PTE SV SC AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Sup Int P
4th SI SE AN MC Butler's Honey Bear, Jolene A Butler, Unrecognized, Sup Int P

Interior Superior B
1st SI AN SV SE URX UAGI UROC Idrs An Offer Ya Cant Refuse, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Sup Int P

Interior Master A
1st MI SN CH Drake Darkstar Amant Gris SPOT, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Mst Int P

Interior Master B
1st MN UAGI Davis Harper, Melanie Herbst, Vizsla, Mst Int P
2nd SN Knock It Off Jocko, Irene G Smit, Labrador Retriever, Mst Int P
3rd SI AN SC CA URX UAGII UROC Idr's Little Death Star, Amy Wukotich, Doberman Pinscher, Mst Int P
4th MV ME MC PTE SN Imagine Against All Odds, Diana Pesek, Keeshond, Mst Int P
RATCHX PTE SN MC UNJ CA URX2 UROG UCDX UGR Sam, Sharon L Jonas, Vizsla, Mst Int P

Vehicle Novice A
1st NV NI Titan's Defying Gravity By Izack, Mary Hanneman, Vizsla, Nov Veh P
2nd NN PTA UAGI Willow Cove's Intrigue, Karen Schaubel, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Veh P
3rd URO1 PTS UCD Sommit's Selah Joy, Marilou Haworth, Labrador Retriever, Nov Veh P
4th NV NC NE HR UJJ URO1 CH UUD UH Rosewood Little Giant, Christine Gibson Or Barbara Gibson, Golden Retriever, Nov Veh P
PTN UCDX Wildfire Ez Ryder, Jacqueline Bisch And Nancie Mages, Border Collie, Nov Veh P
NV Claire, Keri Burchfield, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Novice B
1st NN Affinity Winter Moonlight, Susan Kennedy, Flat-coated Retriever, Nov Veh P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Veh P
3rd NV NE NI PTS UROG URX4 FO UCD UACH Priden Joy Twilight Victoria, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Nov Veh P
4th NN Sioux Sprinkler, Elaine N Brown, W.highland White Terrier, Nov Veh P
NV Betty, Pam Kasper, Unrecognized, Nov Veh P
NV NI PTS RATN URO1 GRCH Raglansdream's Masterpiece SPOT-ON, Bonnie M Gutzwiler, Shelley Bondy, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Nov Veh P

Vehicle Advanced A
1st NN Tomar's Lil' Scheister, Sonja M Lund, Miniature Schnauzer, Adv Veh P
2nd PTS NI AC NV Daisy, Ester Van Langen, Australian Cattle Dog, Adv Veh P
3rd AV NN AE PTS Borrasca Gaditana Manada De Tuky, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Advanced B
1st AV AC AE NN Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Veh P
2nd AN PTE URO1 UCDX Hearthaven's Good Deed, Lawren Coulam Or Robert Kinney, Newfoundland, Adv Veh P
3rd AN Carbon Coppie In Black, Judith Lantinen, Labrador Retriever, Adv Veh P
4th AV NHD NN SC SI URO3 UCDX UACHX Marshmutts Bella Of Gingerway, Michelle Riccelli Or Joseph S Riccelli, Labrador Retriever, Adv Veh P
AN Meadowlake Its All About Me, Catherine Byrne, Parson Russell Terrier, Adv Veh P
SI AN SC CA URX UAGII UROC Idr's Little Death Star, Amy Wukotich, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Veh P
AN UCDX URO3 CH Hearthaven's Flying Tiger, Lawren Coulam, Flat-coated Retriever, Adv Veh P
AV NN URO3 UUD Tanbark's Justa Jester, Judith Nicholl, Golden Retriever, Adv Veh P
AN PTE Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Adv Veh P

Vehicle Superior A
1st SV AN Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P
2nd SI SE AN MC Butler's Honey Bear, Jolene A Butler, Unrecognized, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Superior B
1st RATCHX PTE SN MC UNJ CA URX2 UROG UCDX UGR Sam, Sharon L Jonas, Vizsla, Sup Veh P
2nd SV SC AN C-mar Lilac Mist, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Veh P

Vehicle Master B
1st SI AN SV SE URX UAGI UROC Idrs An Offer Ya Cant Refuse, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Mst Veh P