▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 2

November 12, 2016

Location: Melrose Park, Illinois

Judge: Sharon L Jonas

Container Novice A
1st NN PTA UAGI Willow Cove's Intrigue, Karen Schaubel, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Cnt P
2nd AV NN AE PTS Borrasca Gaditana Manada De Tuky, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Nov Cnt P
3rd NI NC CH Kallista Bellissima, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Nov Cnt P
4th NE NC Lakeland's Oakwind Extra Sharp, Amy Barth, Standard Poodle, Nov Cnt P
NV NC NE HR UJJ URO1 CH UUD UH Rosewood Little Giant, Christine Gibson Or Barbara Gibson, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NN Pearl, Janice Jonas, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
2nd AC NN AE AI URX3 UROG UACH Charlie Parker Wahlund, Jennifer Wahlund And Benjamin Wahlund, English Springer Spaniel, Nov Cnt P
3rd NN Buddha, Jamie Sanderson, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st SI SE SV AN Millbrooks History Phan, Marius Geykman, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Cnt P
2nd SV AN Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P
3rd PTS NI AC NV Daisy, Ester Van Langen, Australian Cattle Dog, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st AV AC AE NN Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Cnt P
2nd SI AN SV SE URX UAGI UROC Idrs An Offer Ya Cant Refuse, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Adv Cnt P
3rd NV NE URO1 UAGI Stardust Bless The Broken Road, Joann Neville, Bearded Collie, Adv Cnt P
4th Listed Entry, Adv Cnt P
NN AC Snowshoes Liv N The Lazy Life, Suzanne Loucks, Golden Retriever, Adv Cnt P
AN Carbon Coppie In Black, Judith Lantinen, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P

Container Superior A
1st AN PTE Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Sup Cnt P
2nd NN AV PTM SC URO2 Amity Laney Of Siltara, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Sup Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st SI AN SC CA URX UAGII UROC Idr's Little Death Star, Amy Wukotich, Doberman Pinscher, Sup Cnt P
2nd SE SC SV AN Smack-dabs Emmitts Fiasco, Jennifer Jaeger, Doberman Pinscher, Sup Cnt P
3rd URX UCD NN UAGI SC GJJCH PTM UWP CAX UROC Rav'nleigh's Lil' Bit Of Mayhem, Jennifer Wahlund, Border Collie, Sup Cnt P
4th SV SC AN C-mar Lilac Mist, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Cnt P
NN SC AV SE UCD URX UROC Lefty, Cathi Overend, Amb, Sup Cnt P
PTS AN UAGI CH Ty-ty's Tony Larussa, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Sup Cnt P

Container Master A
1st SI SE AN MC Butler's Honey Bear, Jolene A Butler, Unrecognized, Mst Cnt P

Container Master B
1st SN Knock It Off Jocko, Irene G Smit, Labrador Retriever, Mst Cnt P

Exterior Novice A
1st URO1 PTS UCD Sommit's Selah Joy, Marilou Haworth, Labrador Retriever, Nov Ext P
2nd NN PTA UAGI Willow Cove's Intrigue, Karen Schaubel, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Ext P
3rd NN Marsport Poet Saige, Stacy Sadler, Brittany, Nov Ext P
4th NE NC Lakeland's Oakwind Extra Sharp, Amy Barth, Standard Poodle, Nov Ext P
PTS NI AC NV Daisy, Ester Van Langen, Australian Cattle Dog, Nov Ext P
NV NC NE HR UJJ URO1 CH UUD UH Rosewood Little Giant, Christine Gibson Or Barbara Gibson, Golden Retriever, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st NN AI URX UCD UROC Jazzy, Cathi Overend, Amb, Nov Ext P
2nd Listed Entry, Nov Ext P
3rd NN AC PTS CA UAGI UWP URX2 ALCH UCDX UROG Bonnie's Phoenix SPOT-ON, Bonnie M Gutzwiler, Border Collie, Nov Ext P
4th NN AC Snowshoes Liv N The Lazy Life, Suzanne Loucks, Golden Retriever, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st SV AN Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Adv Ext P
2nd AC NN AE AI URX3 UROG UACH Charlie Parker Wahlund, Jennifer Wahlund And Benjamin Wahlund, English Springer Spaniel, Adv Ext P
3rd AV NN AE PTS Borrasca Gaditana Manada De Tuky, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Adv Ext P
4th AN PTE Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Adv Ext P
NN Tomar's Lil' Scheister, Sonja M Lund, Miniature Schnauzer, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st SI AN SC CA URX UAGII UROC Idr's Little Death Star, Amy Wukotich, Doberman Pinscher, Adv Ext P
2nd Listed Entry, Adv Ext P
3rd AN Carbon Coppie In Black, Judith Lantinen, Labrador Retriever, Adv Ext P
4th AI AV AC NN Shakerag Winds Of Fate, Joan Benedict, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Ext P
SV SC AN C-mar Lilac Mist, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Ext P
NV NE URO1 UAGI Stardust Bless The Broken Road, Joann Neville, Bearded Collie, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior A
1st SI PTE SV SC AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Sup Ext P
2nd SN UCD URO3 Hickory Of Majestic Pines Manor, Sylvia Gorman And Steve Hodges, Boxer, Sup Ext P
3rd MI SN CH Drake Darkstar Amant Gris SPOT, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Sup Ext P
4th SI SE SV AN Millbrooks History Phan, Marius Geykman, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st SI AN SV SE URX UAGI UROC Idrs An Offer Ya Cant Refuse, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Sup Ext P
2nd NN SC AV SE UCD URX UROC Lefty, Cathi Overend, Amb, Sup Ext P
3rd SE SC SV AN Smack-dabs Emmitts Fiasco, Jennifer Jaeger, Doberman Pinscher, Sup Ext P
4th SN Knock It Off Jocko, Irene G Smit, Labrador Retriever, Sup Ext P

Exterior Master B
1st MC NHD PTE SN Grace, Janice Kobylarz, Beagle, Mst Ext P