▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: For Your Canine Sports Club / Nosework - Saturday, Trial 1

November 12, 2016

Location: Melrose Park, Illinois

Judge: Joanne Soyke

High in Trial: SI AN SV SE URX UAGI UROC Idrs An Offer Ya Cant Refuse, Vizsla, Amy Wukotich

PreTrial Novice
PTN UCDX Wildfire Ez Ryder, Jacqueline Bisch And Nancie Mages, Border Collie, Nov P

PreTrial Advanced
PTS Cher Car's Jax, Lucas Finfrock, Dutch Shepherd, Adv P
PTS NI AC NV Daisy, Ester Van Langen, Australian Cattle Dog, Adv P
NV NI PTS RATN URO1 GRCH Raglansdream's Masterpiece SPOT-ON, Bonnie M Gutzwiler, Shelley Bondy, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv P

PreTrial Superior
AN PTE Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Sup P
URO3 UAGII Billie Holiday Wahlund, Jennifer Wahlund And Benjamin Wahlund, English Springer Spaniel, Sup P
PTS AN UAGI CH Ty-ty's Tony Larussa, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Sup P
PTS URO2 Mother's Sweet Beauregard SPOT-ON, Cheryl A Gutzwiler, Pekingese, Sup P

PreTrial Master
SI PTE SV SC AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Mst P
AN Carbon Coppie In Black, Judith Lantinen, Labrador Retriever, Mst P
SC SE SV AN Howells Torch, Douglas Eugene Howell, Unrecognized, Mst P
URX UCD NN UAGI SC GJJCH PTM UWP CAX UROC Rav'nleigh's Lil' Bit Of Mayhem, Jennifer Wahlund, Border Collie, Mst P
SI SE SV AN Millbrooks History Phan, Marius Geykman, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Mst P
SI AN SV SE URX UAGI UROC Idrs An Offer Ya Cant Refuse, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Mst P
AV NN AI SC URO1 Rescue's Leronis Of Neskaya, Alice D South, Akita, Mst P
NN AV PTM SC URO2 Amity Laney Of Siltara, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Mst P

Container Novice A
1st PTN UCDX Wildfire Ez Ryder, Jacqueline Bisch And Nancie Mages, Border Collie, Nov Cnt P
2nd NV NE NI PTS UROG URX4 FO UCD UACH Priden Joy Twilight Victoria, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Nov Cnt P
3rd NV NC NE HR UJJ URO1 CH UUD UH Rosewood Little Giant, Christine Gibson Or Barbara Gibson, Golden Retriever, Nov Cnt P
4th NN PTA UAGI Willow Cove's Intrigue, Karen Schaubel, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Cnt P
URO1 PTS UCD Sommit's Selah Joy, Marilou Haworth, Labrador Retriever, Nov Cnt P
AV NN AE PTS Borrasca Gaditana Manada De Tuky, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Nov Cnt P
NE NC Lakeland's Oakwind Extra Sharp, Amy Barth, Standard Poodle, Nov Cnt P
NI NC CH Kallista Bellissima, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Nov Cnt P

Container Novice B
1st NN Pearl, Janice Jonas, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
2nd NN Buddha, Jamie Sanderson, Unrecognized, Nov Cnt P
3rd Listed Entry, Nov Cnt P
4th NN AI URX UCD UROC Jazzy, Cathi Overend, Amb, Nov Cnt P

Container Advanced A
1st PTS NI AC NV Daisy, Ester Van Langen, Australian Cattle Dog, Adv Cnt P
2nd SI SE SV AN Millbrooks History Phan, Marius Geykman, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Adv Cnt P
3rd SV AN Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Adv Cnt P

Container Advanced B
1st SI AN SV SE URX UAGI UROC Idrs An Offer Ya Cant Refuse, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Adv Cnt P HIT
2nd AN Carbon Coppie In Black, Judith Lantinen, Labrador Retriever, Adv Cnt P
3rd NN AC Snowshoes Liv N The Lazy Life, Suzanne Loucks, Golden Retriever, Adv Cnt P
4th AN PTE Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Adv Cnt P
NV NE URO1 UAGI Stardust Bless The Broken Road, Joann Neville, Bearded Collie, Adv Cnt P
AV AC AE NN Sweet Brody Of Eddleman Hill, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Cnt P HIT

Container Superior A
NN AV PTM SC URO2 Amity Laney Of Siltara, Janice Glosson, Poodle, Sup Cnt P

Container Superior B
1st SE SC SV AN Smack-dabs Emmitts Fiasco, Jennifer Jaeger, Doberman Pinscher, Sup Cnt P
2nd SC SE SV AN Howells Torch, Douglas Eugene Howell, Unrecognized, Sup Cnt P
3rd AI AV AC NN Shakerag Winds Of Fate, Joan Benedict, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Cnt P
4th NN SC AV SE UCD URX UROC Lefty, Cathi Overend, Amb, Sup Cnt P
SI PTE SV SC AN Austin Little Prince Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Sup Cnt P
SV SC AN C-mar Lilac Mist, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Sup Cnt P
URX UCD NN UAGI SC GJJCH PTM UWP CAX UROC Rav'nleigh's Lil' Bit Of Mayhem, Jennifer Wahlund, Border Collie, Sup Cnt P
AN Silde The Wizard At Shambre, Sharon M Le Compte, Standard Poodle, Sup Cnt P

Container Master A
1st SI SE AN MC Butler's Honey Bear, Jolene A Butler, Unrecognized, Mst Cnt P
2nd MI SN CH Drake Darkstar Amant Gris SPOT, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Mst Cnt P

Container Master B
1st RATCHX PTE SN MC UNJ CA URX2 UROG UCDX UGR Sam, Sharon L Jonas, Vizsla, Mst Cnt P
2nd MN UAGI Davis Harper, Melanie Herbst, Vizsla, Mst Cnt P
3rd MC NHD PTE SN Grace, Janice Kobylarz, Beagle, Mst Cnt P

Exterior Novice A
1st NN Marsport Poet Saige, Stacy Sadler, Brittany, Nov Ext P
2nd NE NC Lakeland's Oakwind Extra Sharp, Amy Barth, Standard Poodle, Nov Ext P
3rd PTN UCDX Wildfire Ez Ryder, Jacqueline Bisch And Nancie Mages, Border Collie, Nov Ext P
4th NV NC NE HR UJJ URO1 CH UUD UH Rosewood Little Giant, Christine Gibson Or Barbara Gibson, Golden Retriever, Nov Ext P
NN PTA UAGI Willow Cove's Intrigue, Karen Schaubel, Shetland Sheepdog, Nov Ext P

Exterior Novice B
1st NN AC PTS CA UAGI UWP URX2 ALCH UCDX UROG Bonnie's Phoenix SPOT-ON, Bonnie M Gutzwiler, Border Collie, Nov Ext P
2nd NN AC Snowshoes Liv N The Lazy Life, Suzanne Loucks, Golden Retriever, Nov Ext P
3rd NN AI URX UCD UROC Jazzy, Cathi Overend, Amb, Nov Ext P

Exterior Advanced A
1st AC NN AE AI URX3 UROG UACH Charlie Parker Wahlund, Jennifer Wahlund And Benjamin Wahlund, English Springer Spaniel, Adv Ext P
2nd SV AN Mindy Evins, Debra Evins, Unrecognized, Adv Ext P
3rd AV NN AE PTS Borrasca Gaditana Manada De Tuky, Marius Geykman, Jing Goh, Czechoslovakian Vlcak, Adv Ext P
4th AN PTE Kaylea Miss Princess Of Rose, Rose A Gottung, Beagle, Adv Ext P

Exterior Advanced B
1st AN Carbon Coppie In Black, Judith Lantinen, Labrador Retriever, Adv Ext P
2nd SV SC AN C-mar Lilac Mist, Sandy Fuller, Shetland Sheepdog, Adv Ext P
3rd PTS AN UAGI CH Ty-ty's Tony Larussa, Laurel Graham, Cocker Spaniel, Adv Ext P

Exterior Superior A
1st SI SE SV AN Millbrooks History Phan, Marius Geykman, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Sup Ext P

Exterior Superior B
1st SE SC SV AN Smack-dabs Emmitts Fiasco, Jennifer Jaeger, Doberman Pinscher, Sup Ext P
2nd NN SC AV SE UCD URX UROC Lefty, Cathi Overend, Amb, Sup Ext P
3rd SI AN SV SE URX UAGI UROC Idrs An Offer Ya Cant Refuse, Amy Wukotich, Vizsla, Sup Ext P

Exterior Master A
1st SI SE AN MC Butler's Honey Bear, Jolene A Butler, Unrecognized, Mst Ext P

Exterior Master B
1st RATCHX PTE SN MC UNJ CA URX2 UROG UCDX UGR Sam, Sharon L Jonas, Vizsla, Mst Ext P
2nd SC SE SV AN Howells Torch, Douglas Eugene Howell, Unrecognized, Mst Ext P