▼   Show Menu   ▼

OFFICIAL: Ultimate Air Dogs / Dock Jumping

November 11, 2016

Location: Novi, Michigan

Air

Judge: Emergency Replacement

Splash: 1, 10 Entries

Novice
Bur Oak Big Bang, Australian Shepherd, Jane Avery, 9.05
GNJCH UCD URO1 Trj's I'm Just A Country Boy, German Shepherd Dog, Margo A Maidlow, 9.03

Junior
UJJCH Echo Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 14.02
UJJ Jump 'n The River Jordan, Golden Retriever, Paulette Lerman, 10.06

Senior
Etienne Navarre, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tina Zimmerman, 19.09
USF USJCH Tfl Black Powder Crashin Timber, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 19.05
GSJCH USF Shadows Revenge Emmett Clyde, Labrador Retriever, Amy Klovski, 16.09
USJCH Bella Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 15.05

Ultimate
GUFCH UCD UAGI GUJCH URO3 Certainty's Love Storie Of Ks, Labrador Retriever, Ronalee C Mc Knight And J D Mc Knight Iii, 27.02
UUFCH GUJCH Team Flying Leaps Forest Fire, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 23.05

Splash: 2, 11 Entries

Novice
UJJ Jump 'n The River Jordan, Golden Retriever, Paulette Lerman, 9.08
Bur Oak Big Bang, Australian Shepherd, Jane Avery, 9.06
GNJCH UCD URO1 Trj's I'm Just A Country Boy, German Shepherd Dog, Margo A Maidlow, 9.03

Junior
UJJCH Echo Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 13.07

Senior
USF USJCH Tfl Black Powder Crashin Timber, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 19.08
GSJCH USF Shadows Revenge Emmett Clyde, Labrador Retriever, Amy Klovski, 17.06
USJCH Bella Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 16.07

Master
UUJCH SHR Ballows Flying Under The Radar, Labrador Retriever, Lynn Taylor Or John Taylor, 22.04
Etienne Navarre, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tina Zimmerman, 21.06

Ultimate
GUFCH UCD UAGI GUJCH URO3 Certainty's Love Storie Of Ks, Labrador Retriever, Ronalee C Mc Knight And J D Mc Knight Iii, 26.1
UUFCH GUJCH Team Flying Leaps Forest Fire, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 23.05

Splash: 3, 10 Entries

Novice
UJJ Jump 'n The River Jordan, Golden Retriever, Paulette Lerman, 9.09
SHR CA GNJCH URO2 Charlie, Golden Retriever, Laura Voncina, 7.07

Junior
UJJCH Echo Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 12.09

Senior
USJCH Bella Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 17.06
CA UJJCH RATN Cher Car's Big Bad Wolf, Dutch Shepherd, Lisa Marten, 16.05

Master
Etienne Navarre, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tina Zimmerman, 21.01
USF USJCH Tfl Black Powder Crashin Timber, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 20.02

Ultimate
GUFCH UCD UAGI GUJCH URO3 Certainty's Love Storie Of Ks, Labrador Retriever, Ronalee C Mc Knight And J D Mc Knight Iii, 27.03
UUFCH GUJCH Team Flying Leaps Forest Fire, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 24.05
UUJCH Dexter, Labrador Retriever, Robin Di Pisa, Tony Di Pisa, 24.02

Splash: 4, 10 Entries

Novice
SHR CA GNJCH URO2 Charlie, Golden Retriever, Laura Voncina, 7.02

Junior
UJJCH Echo Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 13.07
UJJ Jump 'n The River Jordan, Golden Retriever, Paulette Lerman, 10.02

Senior
USJCH Bella Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 17.02
CA UJJCH RATN Cher Car's Big Bad Wolf, Dutch Shepherd, Lisa Marten, 16.09

Master
USF USJCH Tfl Black Powder Crashin Timber, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 21.01

Ultimate
GUFCH UCD UAGI GUJCH URO3 Certainty's Love Storie Of Ks, Labrador Retriever, Ronalee C Mc Knight And J D Mc Knight Iii, 27.03
UUJCH Dexter, Labrador Retriever, Robin Di Pisa, Tony Di Pisa, 24.1
UUFCH GUJCH Team Flying Leaps Forest Fire, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 23.04
Etienne Navarre, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tina Zimmerman, 22.1

Splash: 5, 12 Entries

Novice
NN UNJ AC URO1 CA AI PTE Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 8.01
Bur Oak Big Bang, Australian Shepherd, Jane Avery, 7.07

Junior
UJJCH Echo Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 14.06
Credit Chilcote's Sonic Genius, Brittany, Maribeth Helgesen, 11.08
UNJCH Cher Car's Fast N Furious Letty, German Shepherd Dog, Dorey M Brown, 10.04

Senior
USJCH Bella Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 18.05
CA UJJCH RATN Cher Car's Big Bad Wolf, Dutch Shepherd, Lisa Marten, 16.05

Master
USF USJCH Tfl Black Powder Crashin Timber, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 21.09

Ultimate
GUFCH UCD UAGI GUJCH URO3 Certainty's Love Storie Of Ks, Labrador Retriever, Ronalee C Mc Knight And J D Mc Knight Iii, 27.02
UUJCH Dexter, Labrador Retriever, Robin Di Pisa, Tony Di Pisa, 25.08
Etienne Navarre, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tina Zimmerman, 23.07
UUJCH General Jeb Beauty Stuart, Great Dane, Cary St Charles, 22.09

Splash: 6, 11 Entries

Novice
UNJCH Cher Car's Fast N Furious Letty, German Shepherd Dog, Dorey M Brown, 9.09
NN UNJ AC URO1 CA AI PTE Davis' Caramel Covered Cookie SPOT, Border Collie, Ellen M Davis, 7.09
Bur Oak Big Bang, Australian Shepherd, Jane Avery, 7.09

Junior
UJJCH Echo Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 12.1

Senior
USF USJCH Tfl Black Powder Crashin Timber, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 19.09
USJCH Bella Rose Crum, Labrador Retriever, Carol Crum, 17.05
CA UJJCH RATN Cher Car's Big Bad Wolf, Dutch Shepherd, Lisa Marten, 16.05

Ultimate
GUFCH UCD UAGI GUJCH URO3 Certainty's Love Storie Of Ks, Labrador Retriever, Ronalee C Mc Knight And J D Mc Knight Iii, 27.09
UUJCH Dexter, Labrador Retriever, Robin Di Pisa, Tony Di Pisa, 25.05
Etienne Navarre, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tina Zimmerman, 22.1
UUJCH General Jeb Beauty Stuart, Great Dane, Cary St Charles, 22.07

Fetch It
Judge: Emergency Replacement
Splash: 1, 4 Entries

Ultimate
GUFCH UCD UAGI GUJCH URO3 Certainty's Love Storie Of Ks, Labrador Retriever, Ronalee C Mc Knight And J D Mc Knight Iii, 22
USF USJCH Tfl Black Powder Crashin Timber, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 19
UUFCH GUJCH Team Flying Leaps Forest Fire, Labrador Retriever, Anna Borovich, 18
Etienne Navarre, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tina Zimmerman, 17