I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Hutchinson Agility Training Team, Inc. (08/11/2018) / Saturday, Agility Trial 1

August 11, 2018

Hosted By: Hutchinson Agility Training Team, Inc.

Location: South Hutchinson, Kansas

High in Trial: UAGII R-luv Cyrus King Of Jolum, Poodle, Jonah Morgan, 200

Agility I - Judge: W. Diann O'neal

Division I - B
1st) UACH Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 199
2nd) UAGII Bear, Unrecognized, Karen Mc Dowell, 193
3rd) UGRACH4 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 187.16
4th) UAGI Ecokye Awsum Flint, Unrecognized, Joleen Pearman, 183.08

Division II - A
1st) Anchored In Him Crickett, Shetland Sheepdog, Hayden M Brown, 198

Division II - B
UAGII Highsight's Little Boy Blue, Shetland Sheepdog, Diann O'neal, 198
1st) UAGI Ecokye Awsum Mya, Unrecognized, Joleen R Pearman, 200
2nd) URO1 UGRACH8 Penny Brook, Amb, Becky Rooker, 200
3rd) UACHX Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 197
4th) UGRACH7 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 196
UAGII R-luv Cyrus King Of Jolum, Poodle, Jonah Morgan, 190

Division III - A
1st) UAGII Ocy, Amb, Natalia Mac Arthur, 199
2nd) Sasha Marie, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Rick Newton, 193

Division III - B
1st) UAGII Rance, Unrecognized, June Mc Fadden, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Cb's Fire In The Hole, Standard Poodle, Becky Ensz, 200
3rd) UAGII Precision's Some Like It Hot, Australian Shepherd, Laura Stevenson, 200
4th) UAGII Squirt, Unrecognized, Lawrence Wasson, 200
UACHX Mazey, Amb, Nate Dick, 200

Agility II - Judge: W. Diann O'neal

Division I - B
1st) UACH Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 200
2nd) UACH Haley Girl Run, Amb, Becky Rooker, 200
3rd) UGRACH4 URO1 Elan Cinnabar, Bichon Frise, Susan Keller, 190.15

Division II - B
UAGII Highsight's Little Boy Blue, Shetland Sheepdog, Diann O'neal, 183
1st) UAGII R-luv Cyrus King Of Jolum, Poodle, Jonah Morgan, 200
2nd) UACHX Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
3rd) UACH Echo, Border Collie, Leroy Tiemeyer, Tera Tiemeyer, 199
4th) URO1 UGRACH8 Penny Brook, Amb, Becky Rooker, 198
UGRACH7 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 192

Division III - A
1st) NE UAGII Mpossible Watchout For Loki, Australian Shepherd, Jane E Palmer, 195

Division III - B
1st) UGRACH4 Cb's Fire In The Hole, Standard Poodle, Becky Ensz, 198
2nd) UACHX Mazey, Amb, Nate Dick, 197
3rd) UAGII Rance, Unrecognized, June Mc Fadden, 194

Agility III - Judge: W. Diann O'neal

Division II
1st) URO1 UGRACH8 Penny Brook, Amb, Becky Rooker, 200
2nd) UACH Tag, Amb, Glenna Walker, 200
3rd) UGRACH7 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 197

Division III
1st) UGRACH4 Cb's Fire In The Hole, Standard Poodle, Becky Ensz, 200
2nd) UACHX Mazey, Amb, Nate Dick, 200

View Event >