I Accept

United Kennel Club (UKC) is an international dog registry celebrating bonds, rewarding ability, and preserving the value of a pedigree. We use cookies to capture information such as IP addresses and tailor the website to our clients' needs. We also use this information to target and measure promotional material. Please see our Privacy Policy for more information.

Skip to main content

OFFICIAL: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc (07/21/2018) / Sunday, Agility Trial 2

July 22, 2018

Hosted By: Companion Dog Club Of Tulsa Inc

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

High in Trial: EE EI URX MN EC EHD UCD UGRACH4 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 200

Agility I - Judge: Dovie Ryan

Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Little Freckled Rascal, Chihuahua, Elizabeth Keaton, 197.51

Division I - B
1st) UACHX CH Elfame Witchling, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Dana Bull, 200
2nd) UAGII Svedala Charlie Cello, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) AV SI NN AHD MC PTE UACHX'PR'Aacres Storm Surge, Rat Terrier, Ramona Stanfield, 200
4th) UACH Cisco, Unrecognized, Adelynn Woodard, 200
UAGI NHD URX ME MI MC UROC ALCH SN UCDX Xivkarat Stormfront At Talyten, Pembroke Welsh Corgi, Lynda Gayle Portiss, 200
UGRACH8 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
UGRACH4 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
EE EI URX MN EC EHD UCD UGRACH4 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 198

Division II - A
1st) UAGI URO1 Keep Your Eye On The Sky, Australian Shepherd, Becky Littlefield, 200

Division II - B
1st) UCD UAGII Latigos Springer Born To Run SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 200
2nd) UAGII Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 200
3rd) UAGII EN Mejimo Whizz Bang I Dare Ya! SPOT, Shetland Sheepdog, Carole Noss, 200
4th) UACHX Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
UACHX Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
UWP UCD URO3 UGRACH12 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
UGRACH6 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 199
Listed Entry
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH8 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 198
UAGII Lexi, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Ashford, 194

Division III - A
1st) UAGI Century's Ginger, German Shepherd Dog, Leesa Reed, 198

Division III - B
1st) URO3 UCDX EHD EN UACHX Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
3rd) NN AE SC PTE UAGI Jls Yankee Doodle Dandy, Dalmatian, Jane F Neely And Julia Soukup, 200
4th) UACH Fyrebrick's Errik's Conclusion, Airedale Terrier, Richard A Benjes, Beverly S Benjes, 200
URO3 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UACHX Fyrebrick's Orion Bellatrix, Airedale Terrier, Beverly Benjes, Richard Benjes, 199
NHD SI SC AN UAGII The Shadow Only Knows, Border Collie, Sandie Wyman, Gary Cheeseman, 198
URO3 UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 198
ALCH UAGII URO1 UCD Travista Quick Like Firelight SPOT, Doberman Pinscher, Teresa Doerksen, 195

Agility II - Judge: Dovie Ryan

Division TOY - B
1st) UAGII Little Freckled Rascal, Chihuahua, Elizabeth Keaton, 174.82

Division I - B
1st) EE EI URX MN EC EHD UCD UGRACH4 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 200
2nd) UGRACH24 UCDX Nycalo Apollo Thor Singleton, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
3rd) UGRACH Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
4th) UACH Cisco, Unrecognized, Adelynn Woodard, 200
UGRACH8 Woodhue The White Queen, Shetland Sheepdog, Larry Sadler And Judy Sadler, 200
UGRACH4 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
UACH Elan Honey Bear, Bichon Frise, Susan A Keller, 198
UCD UACH Butcher's Riverside Rover, Unrecognized, Meredith Butcher, 195
UAGII Madison Avenue, Cavalier Kng.chas.spaniel, Lauren Skvarla, 188.57

Division II - B
1st) UACHX Joansprecious Penchant Of Kalein, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 200
2nd) AI NN NHD PTE MC UACH Deshler's Cocoa Dolce, Poodle, Judy A Mc Bay, Kay O'bryant, 200
3rd) UACHX Roxanne Roxannadanna, Unrecognized, Becky Lane, 200
4th) UWP UCD URO3 UGRACH12 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 200
ME SN EHD URX2 EI EC UGRACH8 UCD UROG Her Majesty Princess Claire SPOT, Amb, Barbara A Casto, 200
UGRACH6 Joans Precious Olympic Ice Star, Poodle, Joan C Davis, 198
UCD UAGII Latigos Springer Born To Run SPOT, Min American Shepherd, Diana Pond, 198
UAGII Lexi, Australian Shepherd, Carolyn Ashford, 197
Listed Entry
UAGII Sadie Grace, Unrecognized, Laura Crawford, 193
Listed Entry
URO1 UAGII Rockcreek's Fiery Magma SPOT, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 186

Division III - A
1st) UAGI URX4 UCD UROG Wicked Lilly Lady Underfoot, Golden Retriever, Christopher Medlock And Cheryl Medlock, 195

Division III - B
1st) URO3 UOCH UACHX Duq'wood's Brand New Start, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Gail Brown, 200
2nd) URO3 UCDX EHD EN UACHX Jenmist's Boonshadow SPOT, German Shorthaired Pntr, Sally B Harris, Gordon Harris, 200
3rd) UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
4th) AE SI NN AHD SC PTE URO2 UGRACH4 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
URO3 UGRACH5 Smokehouse Pop The Cork, Bernese Mountain Dog, Carol Minden, 200
UAGII Harts Desire Ruger, Labrador Retriever, Johnnie L Hart, 195
NHD SI SC AN UAGII The Shadow Only Knows, Border Collie, Sandie Wyman, Gary Cheeseman, 193

Agility III - Judge: Dovie Ryan

Division TOY
1st) UACHX Kiamichi's Dust Storm, Chihuahua, Barbara Jeleski, 196

Division I
1st) UGRACH Solborg Hermione Ellie Mae, Swedish Vallhund, Michael Singleton, 200
2nd) UGRACH4 Cinder Glo Fantasia, Shetland Sheepdog, Judy Sadler, 200
3rd) EE EI URX MN EC EHD UCD UGRACH4 UROC Rockin R Hope Floats, Min American Shepherd, Shelley Geyer, 196

Division II
1st) UWP UCD URO3 UGRACH12 GRCH Wheatcroft's Lucky Shamrock SPOT-ON, Shetland Sheepdog, Kim Smith, 198

Division III
1st) UCDX UACH Rudy Du Baldo, Border Collie, Lenore Du Baldo, 200
2nd) UGRACH2 UUD UROC Rockcreek's Jasper SPOT-ON, Border Collie, Linda Weatherly, 200
3rd) AE SI NN AHD SC PTE URO2 UGRACH4 Skyler, Amb, Barbara Parker, 200
4th) URX ME MI NHD MC SN PTE UROC UUD UACH Mogan Oakley Bruand SPOT-ON, Weimaraner, Nicole Young, 198
UACH You Only Live Once Von Boylan, Rottweiler, Carol Best, 198
EC UACH SN EHD UCDX URO3 Demaro Sweet Surprise SPOT-ON, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Sharon Cairns And Tom Cairns, 198
URO1 UACHX Smokehouse Spirit Of Tapestry, Collie, Carol Minden, 198

View Event >